Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FM150

Fluke Microtest FM150 Fiber Optic Tester

FM150 Fiber Optic Tester
Measures optical power loss of multimode or singlemode fibers.
Measures output power from optical sources such as network interface cards or optical test equipment.


Refurbished FM150 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FM Series   >   FM150  

Fluke FM150 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter FM-150
4H88 - Fluke FM150 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter FM-150

Fluke FM150 Fiber Optical Power Meter

Measures optical power loss of multimode or singlemode fibers.

Power Meter Test Capabilities
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FM 150

Fluke Microtest FM150 FM-150 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16814


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FM Series FM150     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter