Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FTK-1000

Fluke Microtest FTK-1000 Fiber Optic Tester

FTK-1000 Fiber Optic Tester
The new SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits are the best “go-to” kits for anyone involved in first-line optical fiber cabling installation and verification
SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits provide you with all the tools you need to help you verify proper installation and maintain fiber-optic cabling systems. Available in kits or a la carte, these tools are simple and effective and provide you with the capability to measure loss and power levels, locate faults and polarity issues, and inspect connector end-faces.


Refurbished FTK-1000 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FTK Series   >   FTK-1000  

Fluke FTK1000 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit
4H95 - Fluke FTK1000 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

Fluke FTK-1000 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Kit
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Optic Power Meter w/
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK1000 FTK 1000 

Fluke Microtest FTK1000 FTK-1000 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC#34133 34134


Price: $1,695.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FTK Series FTK-1000     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter