Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Power Meter

Fluke Microtest Power Meter Fiber Optic Tester

Power Meter Fiber Optic Tester
The SimpliFiber Meter measures the power of light emerging from the fiber.
By measuring optical power, SimpliFiber Meter verifies the proper installation and operations of fiber optic componets, such as fiber optic hub modules, repeaters, and adapter cards.


Refurbished Power Meter Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Microtest   >   Simplifiber Series   >   Power Meter  

Fluke Microtest SimpliFiber Fiber Optic Meter
4H11 - Fluke Microtest SimpliFiber Fiber Optic Meter
Microtest SimpliFiber Singlemode Multimode Fiber Power Meter

The SimpliFiber Meter can be used with any source operating at 850, 1300, 1310, or 1550

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Microtest SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28796

Price: $495.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Microtest Simplifiber Series Power Meter     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter