Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FOM Series

Fluke NEtworks FOM Series Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FOM Series  

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK FOM FOS MM Fiber Kit 4 DSP
4H27 - Fluke Networks DSP-FTK FOM FOS MM Fiber Kit 4 DSP

FLUKE DSP-FTK Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Kit

For Use With DSP-4000 / DSP-4100 / DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer
(DSP Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale!)

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK DSPFTK MM Fiber Loss Test Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24977 24976


Price: $895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FOM & FOS MM Fiber Test Kit
4H39 - Fluke Networks FOM & FOS MM Fiber Test Kit

Fluke Networks FOM & FOS Multimode Fiber Test Kit

FOM Fiber Optic Meter:
850nm
1300nm
1550nm

FOS 850/1300 Fiber Optic Source:
850nm
1300nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case and Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks FOM FOS FOM-FOS MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FOM Series     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter