Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FTS Series

Fluke NEtworks FTS Series Fiber OPtic Testers



Sub Categories

FTS1100

FTS900

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FTS Series  

Fluke Networks FTS900 Fiber QuickMap w/ Visifault
4H104 - Fluke Networks FTS900 Fiber QuickMap w/ Visifault

Fluke Networks FTS900 Fiber QuickMap Kit
Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Troubleshooter w/
Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator

The Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap is an enterprise fiber troubleshooter that quickly and efficiently locates connections and breaks in multimode fiber

Fiber QuickMap is perfect for datacenters and campus environments up to 1500m

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FTS900 FTS-900 Fiber QuickMap Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16533 16534


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks FTS1100 Fiber Troubleshooter Kit
4H119 - Fluke Networks FTS1100 Fiber Troubleshooter Kit

Fluke Networks FTS1100 Fiber QuickMap Troubleshooter Kit
Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Fiber Troubleshooter w/
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Power Meter w/
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro MM 850/1300nm Source w/
Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator
&
Fluke Networks FT500 Video Fiber Inspector

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTS 1100 FTS-1100 FT 500 FT-500

Fluke Networks FTS1100 FTS-1100 Fiber Troubleshooter Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20355 20356 20357 20358 20354


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FTS Series     

Sub Categories

FTS1100

FTS900

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter