Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer

CableAnalyzer CableAnalyzer- digital cable tester certifiers



Sub Categories

DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer

DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer

DTX Fiber Adapters

Fiber Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer Page [ 1 ] 2   |   List All Items  

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
1H108 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM2 850nm/1300nm Multimode, DTX-SFM2 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Module Sets With VFL
&
Fluke DTX-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

The DTX-1800-MSO Kit Retails At $34,000!

DTX-SFM2 & DTX-MFM2 Modules Will Allow You To Perform Loss/Length Fiber Testing In Cooperation With The DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 GHz and SM/MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 24 / 26 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Includes 2 Headset TalkSets, Carrying Case, & Accessories As Listed

Fluke DTX-1800-MSO DTX 1800 MSO OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX1800MSO Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14221 4967A 4967B


Price: $21,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS Cat6a SM MM Fiber Kit
1H107 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS Cat6a SM MM Fiber Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Version 2.78 with
DTX-MFM2 850 / 1300nm Multimode
&
DTX-SFM2 1310 / 1550nm SingleMode Fiber modules With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 1 gHz, SM and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Certify cable and fiber loss, length and polarity

verify network service availability and link connectivity

Includes DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, 2 HeadSet TalkSets and Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS DTX1800MS Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6070A 6070B 24802 24803 6077A 6077B


Regular Price: $12,995.00
Sale Price: $12,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX-1800-MS
1H33 - Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX-1800-MS

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode & DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode Fiber modules With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 Ghz, SM and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes the Cat6/Class E Channel Adapters, Permanent Link Adapters, 2 HeadSet TalkSets and Accessories As Listed!

DTX1800 DTX 1800 MFM SFM

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS DTX1800MS Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Regular Price: $11,995.00
Sale Price: $11,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1800 Digital Cable Analyzer MM DTX-MFM2
1H58 - Fluke DTX-1800 Digital Cable Analyzer MM DTX-MFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Version 2.78 With
DTX-MFM2 850 / 1300nm Multimode Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 900mhz and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Fluke Networks DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 MFM2 DTX1800 MFM2 Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DTX1800 DTXMFM2 DTX 1800 DTX MFM2 DTX-1800-M

BC# 6070A 6070B 24802 24803


Regular Price: $8,995.00
Sale Price: $8,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer MFM Fiber
1H73 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer MFM Fiber

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode Fiber module Set

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 Ghz and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

This set Includes the DTX-MFM Fiber Modules and Accessories As Listed!

DTX1800 DTX 1800 DTX-1800-M

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 MFM DTX1800 MFM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Regular Price: $8,495.00
Sale Price: $7,995.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-MFM2 DTX-SFM2 MM SM Fiber Sets
1H118 - Fluke DTX-MFM2 DTX-SFM2 MM SM Fiber Sets

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Module Set
&
DTX-MFM2 MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

For Use With The DTX-1200 & DTX-1800 Cable Analyzers!
(Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale!)

Test & Certify MultiMode / SingleMode 850/1300/1310/1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTX MFM DTX SFM 2

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 DTX-SFM2 DTXMFM2 DTXSFM2 SM MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24058 24059 24311 24310


Price: $7,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module
1H109 - Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module With VFL

This Module Will Allow You To Perform Singlmode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Testing w/ Your DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

This Sale Is For The OTDR Module Only. DTX-1800 Not Included!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300nm : 24 / 26dB
1310 / 1550nm : 26 / 24dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX-OTDR DTX OTDR

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR DTXQUADOTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26656


Price: $6,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-SFM2 Fiber Modules 4 DTX-1200 DTX-1800
4H30 - Fluke DTX-SFM2 Fiber Modules 4 DTX-1200 DTX-1800

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Modules

For use with DTX-1200 and DTX-1800 Cable Testers
(Cable Testers Not Included In Sale!)

Test & Certify SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Accessories As Listed

DTXSFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 DTXSFM2 SM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22245 22246


Price: $4,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2  Fiber Modules
4H32 - Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 Fiber Modules

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 Multimode Fiber Module Set

Test & Certify Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

For use with DTX-1200 and DTX-1800 Cable Testers. (Not Included In Sale)

Includes Accessories As Listed

DTXMFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 DTXMFM2 MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17905 17906


Price: $3,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM Multimode Fiber Modules
4H05 - Fluke Networks DTX-MFM Multimode Fiber Modules
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM Multimode Fiber Modules for DTX-1200 and DTX-1800 Cable Analyzers
Test & Certify Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM DTXMFM MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $3,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer GFM2 Fiber
1H96 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer GFM2 Fiber
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer Version 2.78 w/
DTX-GFM2 Gigabit MM Fiber Module Set

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 1 gHz & Multimode Gigabit Fiber Networks!

Locates fibers, verifies continuity and polarity, and finds breaks with built-in VFL

Includes Fluke Networks DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, Fluke Networks DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 GFM2 DTX1800 GFM2 Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6090A 6090B 6089A 6089B

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer W MFM SFM
1H98 - Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer W MFM SFM
Fluke Networks DTX-1200-MS

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 Digital LAN Cable Analyzer With DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode & DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode Fiber Modules
Test, Certify & Print Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Cable Installations & Singlemode/Multimode Fiber

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 MFM SFM DTX1200 MFM SFM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer With MFM MM
1H68 - Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer With MFM MM
Fluke Networks DTX1200 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM 850nm / 1300nm Multimode Fiber Module Set
Test, Certify & Print Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Cable Installations & Multimode Fiber

Includes Carrying Case &  Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 MFM DTX1200 MFM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks DTX-SFM SingleMode Fiber Set
4H08 - Fluke Networks DTX-SFM SingleMode Fiber Set

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM SingleMode Fiber Module Set

For Use With The DTX-1200 & DTX-1800 LAN Cable Certifiers
(Cable Certifiers Not Included In Sale!)

Test & Certify SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

DTX SFM 1200 1800 DTX1200 DTX1800 DTXSFM

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM DTXSFM SM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 Gigabit MM Fiber Modules
4H34 - Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 Gigabit MM Fiber Modules

Set of 2 Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 850 / 1310nm Gigabit Multimode Fiber Modules

Used To Test & Certify Multimode Gigabit Fiber Networks!

Includes Accessories As Listed

DTX GFM2 DTXGFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 DTXGFM2 MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6089A 6089B


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM & DTX-SFM Fiber Module Kit
4H41 - Fluke Networks DTX-MFM & DTX-SFM Fiber Module Kit
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode & DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode Fiber Modules Sets

Test & Certify Multimode 850nm/1300nm & Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTXMFM DTXSFM SM MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM  DTX-SFM DTX-GFM2 Fiber Kit
4H42 - Fluke Networks DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTX-GFM2 Fiber Kit
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode, DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode & DTX-GFM2 850nm/1300nm Gigabit Multimode Fiber Module Sets

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 900mhz, SM / MM Fiber Cabling Installations and Gigabit Multimode Fiber Networks!

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTX-GFM2 DTXMFM DTXSFM DTXGFM2 SM MM Fiber Module Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DTX-GFM2 Gigabit MM Fiber Module DTX-GFM
4H25 - Fluke DTX-GFM2 Gigabit MM Fiber Module DTX-GFM
Fluke DTX-GFM2 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Module for DTX-1200 DTX-1800 DTX-LT For Use in Loop-Back Testing

Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 DTXGFM2 MM Fiber Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM 2 Multimode Fiber Modules
4H22 - Fluke Networks DTX-MFM 2 Multimode Fiber Modules
DTX-MFM 2 Multimode 850nm 1300nm Fiber Modules for DTX-1200 and DTX-1800 CableAnalyzers

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 DTXMFM2 MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DTX-SFM2 SingleMode Fiber Modules New
1H116 - Fluke DTX-SFM2 SingleMode Fiber Modules New

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Modules

This Is A Brand New, Never Before Used Kit In Perfect Condition!

For use with DTX-1200 and DTX-1800 Cable Testers
(Cable Testers Not Included In Sale!)

Test & Certify SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Original Factory Box & Accessories As Listed

DTX-SFM DTX SFM DTX SFM2

Fluke Networks NEW DTX-SFM2 DTXSFM2 SM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21748 21749


Price: Contact Sales
 
22 Items Found in Fiber Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer - 2 Result Pages    Product Search  

[ 1 ] 2  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer
DTX-1800 CableAnalyzer

DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer
DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer

DTX Fiber Adapters
DTX Fiber Adapters

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter