Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT

Fluke Microtest Omniscanner CableAnalyzer- digital cable tester certifiers



Sub Categories

Omniscanner

Omniscanner LT

Omniscanner 2

OMNIFiber Fiber Modules

Fiber Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT  

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Omnifiber Multimode
1H13 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Omnifiber Multimode

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Digital Cable Analyzer. Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 Cable Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OMNIFiber Modules Included

Will also Test & Certify Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Cabling with optional Modules.

(Singlemode Modules not included with this auction but are available for sale. Email us for quote.)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 OMNIScanner-2 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5195A 5195B 1026A 5182B


Regular Price: $4,695.00
Sale Price: $2,595.00
You Save: $2,100.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber 850 1300 MM
1H36 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber 850 1300 MM

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Digital Cable Analyzer. Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 Cable Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OMNIFiber Modules Included

Using the OMNIFiber adapter, OMNIScanner provides a one-button "Autotest" that measures multimode length, loss and propagation delay on both transmit and receive fibers at 850 and 1300 nm simultaneously

Will also Test & Certify SingleMode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Cabling with optional Modules.
(Singlemode Modules not included with this auction but are available for sale. Email us for quote.)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OMNI Scanner OMNI-Scanner

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4791A 4791B


Price: $2,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIFiber MM Fiber Module Set
4H83 - Fluke Microtest OMNIFiber MM Fiber Module Set

Fluke Microtest Multimode OMNIFiber Test Modules

Test 850nm & 1300nm Fiber Optic Installations with your OMNIScanner, OMNIScanner2 & OMNIScanner LT

Fluke Microtest OMNIFiber OMNI-Fiber MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber Cat6 SM MM
1H12 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber Cat6 SM MM

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Digital Cable Analyzer. Certify Cat5 & Cat5e Cable

Test & Certify Cat6 & Multimode 850nm 1300nm & Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Cabling

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5212A 5212B 5183B 5183A 2486B 2503B


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OMNIScanner LT Multimode Set
1H92 - Fluke Networks OMNIScanner LT Multimode Set
Fluke Networks OMNIScannerLT

Test & Certify Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Miltimode 850nm & 1300nm Fiber

OMNI Scanner

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner LT OMNIScanner-LT MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OMNIScanner LT SM & MM Set
1H93 - Fluke Networks OMNIScanner LT SM & MM Set
Fluke Networks OMNIScannerLT

Test & Certify Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Miltimode 850nm & 1300nm And Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm Fiber

OMNI Scanner

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner LT OMNIScanner-LT SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 OMNIFiber Cat6 SM MM
1H31 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 OMNIFiber Cat6 SM MM

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner2 Digital Cable Analyzer

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 LAN Cabling Installations

Test & Certify Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm & Multimode 850nm 1300nm Fiber Optic Cabling!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 OMNIScanner-2 SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5195A 5195B 5183B 5183A 1026A 5182B


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Omnifiber Multimode
1H69 - Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Omnifiber Multimode

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Cat5/5e & Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ OMNIFiber MM 850/1300nm Fiber Adapters

Test & Certify Multimode 850nm 1300nm Fiber Optic Cabling

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 OMNIScanner-2 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5770A 5770B


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Omnifiber SM MM
1H94 - Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Omnifiber SM MM

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Cat5/5e & Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer
Sinlgemode & Multimode OMNIfiber Fiber Module Sets Included

Test & Certify Multimode 850nm 1300nm & Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Cabling

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 OMNIScanner-2 SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5990A 5990B


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OMNIFiber SM Fiber Optic Modules
4H19 - Fluke Networks OMNIFiber SM Fiber Optic Modules

Fluke Networks SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OMNIFiber Test Modules

Test 1310nm & 1550nm Fiber Optic Installations with your OMNIScanner, OMNIScanner 2 & OMNIScanner LT

Fluke Networks OMNIFiber OMNI-Fiber SM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25706 25707


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks SM & MM Omnifiber Fiber Modules
4H18 - Fluke Networks SM & MM Omnifiber Fiber Modules

Fluke Networks SingleMode 1310nm / 1550nm & MultiMode 850nm / 1300nm OMNIFiber Test Modules

Test 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm & 1550nm Fiber Optic Installations with your OMNIScanner, OMNIScanner2 & OMNIScanner LT

Fluke Networks OMNIFiber OMNI-Fiber SM MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Includes Accessories As Listed!


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Microtest OMNIFiber Multimode Fiber Module
4H84 - Fluke Microtest OMNIFiber Multimode Fiber Module

Fluke Microtest Multimode 850 / 1300nm OMNIFiber Test Module

Test 850nm & 1300nm Fiber Optic Installations with your OMNIScanner, OMNIScanner2 & OMNIScanner LT

Fluke Microtest OMNIFiber OMNI-Fiber MM Fiber Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17835


Price: Contact Sales
 
12 Items Found in Fiber Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT    Product Search  

Sub Categories

Omniscanner
Omniscanner

Omniscanner LT
Omniscanner LT

Omniscanner 2
Omniscanner 2

OMNIFiber Fiber Modules
OMNIFiber Fiber Modules

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter