Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Fluke DSP-4000

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 Fiber Cable Certifier

DSP-4000 Fiber Cable Certifier
The testers in this series provide accurate testing of Cat 5e and Cat 6 twisted-pair cabling as well as loss testing of fiber optic cabling.
The DSP-4000 Series is based on an exclusive digital signal processing test platform that provides a complete and accurate solution for certifying, documenting and troubleshooting twisted-pair copper cabling links from Cat 3 through Cat 6.


Refurbished DSP-4000 Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer   >   Fluke DSP-4000  

Fluke DSP-4000 Cat5e Cat6 & Singlemode & Multimode
1H04 - Fluke DSP-4000 Cat5e Cat6 & Singlemode & Multimode
FLUKE Networks DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer with SM & MM Fiber Test Kit

Test & Certify Cat5/5e Cat6 LAN Cable, Multimode 850nm/ 1300nm & SingleMode 1310nm/ 1550nmn Fiber Installations.

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 DSP4000 Cat6 SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Regular Price: $7,395.00
Sale Price: $3,295.00
You Save: $4,100.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA440 MM
1H103 - Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA440 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA440 Gigabit Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 FTA-440 DSP4000 FTA440 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DSP4000 DSP 4000 FTA440 FTA 440


Price: $2,695.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA420 MM
1H06 - Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA420 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA420 Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

DSP-FTA420 measures loss and length on multimode fiber links easily and accurately. It uses LED light sources at 850 and 1300 nm.

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 FTA-420 DSP4000 FTA420 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DSP4000 DSP 4000 FTA420 FTA 420


Price: $2,595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA410 MM
1H66 - Fluke DSP-4000 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA410 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

DSP-FTA410 Autotest function measures optical power loss (at 850 nm and 1300 nm) and length on dual-fiber multimode links

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 FTA-410 DSP4000 FTA410 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DSP4000 DSP 4000 FTA410 FTA 410


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer Fluke DSP-4000    Product Search  

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter