Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Fluke DSP-4300

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 LAN Cable Certifier

DSP-4300 LAN Cable Certifier
Exceeds the Cat 5, Cat 5e, and Cat 6 specifications, achieving Level III accuracy.
Geatures automatic diagnosing of cable faults, and tells you exactly where the fault is in meters or feet. It is comparable in performance to most desktop models, with the added benefit of being handheld.


Refurbished DSP-4300 LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer   >   Fluke DSP-4300  

FLUKE DSP-4300 Cable Analyzer w/ DSP-FTA430 FTA410
1H200 - FLUKE DSP-4300 Cable Analyzer w/ DSP-FTA430 FTA410

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with
Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Adaptors &
Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 MultiMode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Adaptors

Includes Carrying Case And Accesories As Listed

DSP4300 DSP 4300 FTA430 FTA 430 DSP430 DSPFTA430 FTA410 FTA 410 DSP410 DSPFTA 410

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 FTA-430 FTA-410 SM MM LAN Cable Certifier DSP4300 FTA430 FTA410  LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $4,495.00

 Add to cart
FLUKE DSP-4300 Digital Cat5/6 SM MM Cable Analyzer
1H53 - FLUKE DSP-4300 Digital Cat5/6 SM MM Cable Analyzer
FLUKE Networks DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer with SM & MM Fiber Test Kit

Test & Certify Cat5/5e Cat6 LAN Cable, Multimode 850nm/ 1300nm & SingleMode 1310nm/ 1550nmn Fiber Installations.

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 DSP4300 SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $4,195.00

 Add to cart
FLUKE DSP-4300 DigitalCable Analyzer w/ DSP-FTA430
1H199 - FLUKE DSP-4300 DigitalCable Analyzer w/ DSP-FTA430

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Module Set

Includes Carrying Case And Accesories As Listed

DSP4300 DSP 4300 FTA430 FTA 430 DSP430 DSPFTA430

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 FTA-430 SM LAN Cable Certifier DSP4300 FTA430  LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA440 MM
1H105 - Fluke DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA440 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA440 Gigabit Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

The DSP-FTA440 provides automatic, dual-fiber loss testing and certification by using a VCSEL laser.

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

DSP4300 DSP 4300 FTA440 FTA 440

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 FTA-440 DSP4300 FTA440 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4300 Cat6 Cable Analyzer w/ FTA420 MM
1H76 - Fluke DSP-4300 Cat6 Cable Analyzer w/ FTA420 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA420 Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

TheDSP-FTA420 measures loss and length on multimode fiber links easily and accurately. It uses LED light sources at 850 and 1300 nm.

Includes Carrying Case And Accesories As Listed!

DSP4300 DSP 4300 FTA420 FTA 420

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 FTA-420 DSP4300 FTA420 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA410 MM
1H79 - Fluke DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ FTA410 MM

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

DSP-FTA410 Autotest function measures optical power loss (at 850 nm and 1300 nm) and length on dual-fiber multimode links.

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

DSP4300 DSP 4300 FTA410 FTA 410

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 FTA-410 DSP4300 FTA410 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,395.00

 Add to cart
FLUKE Networks DSP-4300 Digtal Cable Analyzer
1H01 - FLUKE Networks DSP-4300 Digtal Cable Analyzer
Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 LAN Cable Certifier DSP4300 LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $2,895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSP-4000 Calibration Module DSP4000 DSP4100
1H177 - Fluke DSP-4000 Calibration Module DSP4000 DSP4100

Fluke DSP-4000 Calibration Module For Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100, & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzers

Use the DSP-4000 Calibration Module to connect the DSP-4000, DSP-4100, or DSP-4300 Cable Analyzer to the remote and perform the self-calibration function.

This Sale Is For Module Only. Cable Analyzer Not Included.

Fluke Networks DSP-4000 Calibration Module DSP4000 Calibration Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
 
8 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer Fluke DSP-4300    Product Search  

Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter