Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

DSP-FTA410

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 LAN Cable Certifier

DSP-FTA410 LAN Cable Certifier
The DSP-FTA410 Fiber Test Adapter lets you use a DSP-4000 Cable Analyzer test tool to test and certify fiber optic cable installations.
Measures optical power loss (at 850 nm and 1300 nm) and length on dual-fiber multimode links. Provides pass/fail results based on common fiber test standards.


Refurbished DSP-FTA410 LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer   >   DSP-FTA Fiber Adapters   >   DSP-FTA410  

Fluke DSP-FTA430 DSP-FTA410 SM MM Fiber Modules
4H21 - Fluke DSP-FTA430 DSP-FTA410 SM MM Fiber Modules

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 SingleMode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Module Set & DSP-FTA410s Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

For Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100 & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzer

This Sale Is For Modules Only. Cable Tester Not Included.

Includes Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 DSP-FTA410 DSPFTA430 DSPFTA410 SM MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DSP-4000 DSP-4100 DSP-4300


Price: $2,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 MM Fiber Modules FTA410
4H07 - Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 MM Fiber Modules FTA410

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410s MultiMode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Adapter Set

For use with DSP-4000, DSP-4100, and DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzers(Not Included In Sale

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 DSPFTA410 MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31184 31185


Price: $1,295.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 MM Fiber Module
4H110 - Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 MM Fiber Module

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Adapter

For use with DSP-4000, DSP-4100, and DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzers(Cable Analyzer Not Included In Sale)

BC# 18013


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer DSP-FTA Fiber Adapters DSP-FTA410     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter