Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

DSP-FTA430

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 LAN Cable Certifier

DSP-FTA430 LAN Cable Certifier
Test two fibers and two wavelengths simultaneously, automatically saving the test results.
Fluke Networks offers the most complete line of Fiber Test Adapters for testing and certifying Single mode, Gigabit and Single-Mode fiber optic cabling systems. Automatically measure length and propagation delay along with loss.


Refurbished DSP-FTA430 LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer   >   DSP-FTA Fiber Adapters   >   DSP-FTA430  

Fluke DSP-FTA430 SM Fiber Modules 4 DSP-4000/4300
4H33 - Fluke DSP-FTA430 SM Fiber Modules 4 DSP-4000/4300

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 SingleMode Fiber Modules

For Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100 & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzers
This Sale Is For Modules Only. Cable Analyzers Not Included.

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 DSPFTA430 SM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29636 29635


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DSP-FTA430 SM Fiber Module 4 DSP 4100 4300
4H24 - Fluke DSP-FTA430 SM Fiber Module 4 DSP 4100 4300

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 SingleMode Fiber Modules

For Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100 & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzers
This Sale Is For Modules Only. Cable Analyzers Not Included.

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 DSPFTA430 SM Fiber Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29866


Price: Contact Sales
NEW Fluke DSP FTA430 SM Fiber Modules 4 DSP-4000
4H01 - NEW Fluke DSP FTA430 SM Fiber Modules 4 DSP-4000

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 SingleMode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Module Set

For Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100 & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzer

This Is A Brand New Item

This Sale Is For Modules Only. Cable Tester Not Included.

Fluke Networks NEW DSP-FTA430 DSPFTA430 SM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Includes Accessories As Listed


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DSP-FTA430 DSP-FTA420 SM MM Fiber Modules
4H14 - Fluke DSP-FTA430 DSP-FTA420 SM MM Fiber Modules

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 SingleMode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Module Set & DSP-FTA420s Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

For Fluke Networks DSP 4000, 4100 & 4300 Digital Cable Analyzer

This Sale Is For Modules Only. Cable Tester Not Included.

Includes Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 DSP-FTA420 DSPFTA430 DSPFTA420 SM MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DSP-4000 DSP-4100 DSP-4300


Price: Contact Sales
4 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer DSP-FTA Fiber Adapters DSP-FTA430     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter