Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

DSP-FTK

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK Fiber Optic Tester

DSP-FTK Fiber Optic Tester
Fluke Networks Fiber Test Kit measures power or power loss in optical fiber links used in premise wiring and LAN networks.
The DSP-FTK is compatible with the DSP Series cable testers, OneTouch? Network Assistant and Enterprise LANMeter® test tools. The Fiber Optic Test Kit includes an optical power meter (DSP-FOM), combination 850/1300 nm LED power source (DSP-FOS), patch cables, adapters and hard carrying case.


Refurbished DSP-FTK Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FOS Series   >   DSP-FTK  

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK FOM FOS MM Fiber Kit 4 DSP
4H27 - Fluke Networks DSP-FTK FOM FOS MM Fiber Kit 4 DSP

FLUKE DSP-FTK Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Kit

For Use With DSP-4000 / DSP-4100 / DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer
(DSP Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale!)

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK DSPFTK MM Fiber Loss Test Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24977 24976


Price: $895.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FOS Series DSP-FTK     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter