Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks DSP, DTX, OMNIScanner, PentaScanner, DSX, TFS Series LAN Cable Certifiers

Fluke Networks LAN Cable Certifiers
Helps you quickly identify and locate opens or breaks, short circuits, and anomalies in the cabling link under test.
Fluke Networks LAN Cable Certifiers can boost your bottom line by providing fast, accurate testing of high-performance Cat 5E, Cat 6 and fiber optic cabling.


Refurbished Fluke Networks DSP, DTX, OMNIScanner, PentaScanner, DSX, TFS Series LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Sub Categories

Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer

Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer

OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT

Microtest PentaScanner

Fluke DSX Cable Analyzer

TFS

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks Page [ 1 ] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10   |   List All Items  

Fluke DSX-5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer
1H267 - Fluke DSX-5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/
Set Of Fluke Networks DSX-5000 Cat6a Cable Analyzer Modules w/
Set Of Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD Certifiber Pro SM MM OLTS Fiber Loss Test Set Modules
&
Fluke Networks DI-1000 Fiber Inspection Probe

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

This Kit Includes The Fluke Networks VERSIV-ADP-WIFI Adapter for connecting wirelessly to Fluke Network's LinkWare Live

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

CertiFiber Pro OLTS complies with all applicable cabling standards, which call out the new Encircled Flux launch condition requirements for optical sources

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DSX 5000 DSX5000 DSX-5000 CFP-QUAD CFP QUAD CFPQUAD

Fluke Networks DSX-5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer DSX5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6365A-L/T* 6365B-L/T* 29819-L/T* 29820-L/T* 28358-L/T* 28359-L/T* 25081-L/T*


Price: $18,395.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
1H108 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM2 850nm/1300nm Multimode, DTX-SFM2 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Module Sets With VFL
&
Fluke DTX-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

The DTX-1800-MSO Kit Retails At $34,000!

DTX-SFM2 & DTX-MFM2 Modules Will Allow You To Perform Loss/Length Fiber Testing In Cooperation With The DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 GHz and SM/MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 24 / 26 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Includes 2 Headset TalkSets, Carrying Case, & Accessories As Listed

Fluke DTX-1800-MSO DTX 1800 MSO OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX1800MSO Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14221 4967A 4967B


Price: $17,895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
1H256 - Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
&
OFP-QUAD OptiFiber Pro SM 1310/1550nm MM 850/1300nm QUAD OTDR Module

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

Complex Alien Crosstalk link-to-link certification is simplified by integrating the measurement capability into each copper module for 10GBASE-T testing

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD DSX5000 DSX 5000

Fluke OFP-QUAD OFPQUAD OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry

BC# 5861A 5861B 23286 27627 23287

Price: $17,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS Cat6a SM MM Fiber Kit
1H107 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS Cat6a SM MM Fiber Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Version 2.78 with
DTX-MFM2 850 / 1300nm Multimode
&
DTX-SFM2 1310 / 1550nm SingleMode Fiber modules With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 1 gHz, SM and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Certify cable and fiber loss, length and polarity

verify network service availability and link connectivity

Includes DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, 2 HeadSet TalkSets and Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS DTX1800MS Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6070A 6070B 24802 24803 6077A 6077B


Regular Price: $12,995.00
Sale Price: $12,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX-1800-MS
1H33 - Fluke DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX-1800-MS

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode & DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode Fiber modules With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 Ghz, SM and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes the Cat6/Class E Channel Adapters, Permanent Link Adapters, 2 HeadSet TalkSets and Accessories As Listed!

DTX1800 DTX 1800 MFM SFM

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MS DTX1800MS Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Regular Price: $11,995.00
Sale Price: $11,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR DTX-1800
1H141 - Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR DTX-1800

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-QUAD-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 up to 1 GHz Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range
850/1300nm : 24/26dB
1310/1550nm : 26/24dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX 1800 DTX QUAD DTX OTDR DTX1800

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Cable Analyzer DTX1800-MSO DTXQUAD-OTDR Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4967A 4967B 14221


Regular Price: $11,495.00
Sale Price: $10,995.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1800 DTX-SFM2 SM Fiber Cat6a Cable Analyzer
1H269 - Fluke DTX-1800 DTX-SFM2 SM Fiber Cat6a Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Fiber Cable Analyzer Version 2.78 w/
Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SM 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Module Set With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 1 GHz and SM Fiber Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Includes DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, 2 HeadSet/TalkSets, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX1800 DTX 1800 SFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 DTX-SFM2 SM Fiber Cable Analyzer DTX1800 DTXSFM2 SM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6070A 6070B 6077A 6077B


Price: $9,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSX-5000 Versiv Cat6a LAN Cable Certifier
1H235 - Fluke DSX-5000 Versiv Cat6a LAN Cable Certifier

Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
&
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

This Kit Includes The Fluke Networks VERSIV-ADP-WIFI Adapter for connecting wirelessly to Fluke Network's LinkWare Live

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

Complex Alien Crosstalk link-to-link certification is simplified by integrating the measurement capability into each copper module for 10GBASE-T testing

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DSX 5000 DSX5000

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 DSX5000 Versiv LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6365A-L/T* 6365B-L/T* 29819-L/T* 29820-L/T*


Price: $8,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1800 DTX-SFM SM Fiber Cat6a Cable Analyzer
1H268 - Fluke DTX-1800 DTX-SFM SM Fiber Cat6a Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Version 2.78 w/
DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode Fiber modules With VFL

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 1 Ghz, SM fiber Cabling Installations!

Certify cable and fiber loss, length and polarity

verify network service availability and link connectivity

Includes DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, 2 HeadSet TalkSets, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX1800 DTX 1800 SFM

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 DTX-SFM SM Fiber Cable Analyzer DTX1800 DTXSFM SM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6070A 6070B 24227 24228


Price: $8,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1800 Digital Cable Analyzer MM DTX-MFM2
1H58 - Fluke DTX-1800 Digital Cable Analyzer MM DTX-MFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer Version 2.78 With
DTX-MFM2 850 / 1300nm Multimode Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a up to 900mhz and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Fluke Networks DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 MFM2 DTX1800 MFM2 Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

DTX1800 DTXMFM2 DTX 1800 DTX MFM2 DTX-1800-M

BC# 6070A 6070B 24802 24803


Regular Price: $8,995.00
Sale Price: $8,495.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer MFM Fiber
1H73 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer MFM Fiber

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode Fiber module Set

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 Ghz and MM fiber Cabling Installations!

This set Includes the DTX-MFM Fiber Modules and Accessories As Listed!

DTX1800 DTX 1800 DTX-1800-M

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 MFM DTX1800 MFM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Regular Price: $8,495.00
Sale Price: $7,995.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX-10GKIT
1H146 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX-10GKIT

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Digital Cable Analyzer With Fluke Networks DTX-10GKIT AxTalk 10 Gigabit & Alien Crosstalk Testing Kit

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 Cabling Installations up to 1GHz!
Test 10 Gigabit Installations & Perform Alien Crosstalk Testing

Simplifies Complex Alien Crosstalk Link-To-Link Certification By Using The Same User-Friendly & Intuitive DTX Interface

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 DTX-10GKIT Cable Analyzer DTX1800 DTX10GKIT Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6070A 6070B 25303 25304


Price: $6,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module
1H109 - Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module With VFL

This Module Will Allow You To Perform Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Testing w/ Your DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

This Sale Is For The OTDR Module Only. DTX-1800 Not Included!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300nm : 24 / 26dB
1310 / 1550nm : 26 / 24dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX-OTDR DTX OTDR

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR DTXQUADOTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27327


Price: $6,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cat6a Digital Cable Analyzer
1H34 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cat6a Digital Cable Analyzer
Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Digital Cable Analyzer Version 2.78

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

Includes DTX-PLA002 Cat6a Link Adapters, DTX-CHA002 Cat6a Channel Adapters, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer DTX1800 Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6070A 6070B

Regular Price: $6,495.00
Sale Price: $5,995.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-SFM2 Fiber Modules 4 DTX-1200 DTX-1800
4H30 - Fluke DTX-SFM2 Fiber Modules 4 DTX-1200 DTX-1800

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Modules

For use with DTX-1200 and DTX-1800 Cable Testers
(Cable Testers Not Included In Sale!)

Test & Certify SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Accessories As Listed

DTXSFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 DTXSFM2 SM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22245 22246


Price: $4,795.00

 Add to cart
FLUKE DSP-4300 Cable Analyzer w/ DSP-FTA430 FTA410
1H200 - FLUKE DSP-4300 Cable Analyzer w/ DSP-FTA430 FTA410

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with
Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Adaptors &
Fluke Networks DSP-FTA410 MultiMode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Adaptors

Includes Carrying Case And Accesories As Listed

DSP4300 DSP 4300 FTA430 FTA 430 DSP430 DSPFTA430 FTA410 FTA 410 DSP410 DSPFTA 410

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 FTA-430 FTA-410 SM MM LAN Cable Certifier DSP4300 FTA430 FTA410  LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $4,495.00

 Add to cart
FLUKE DSP-4300 Digital Cat5/6 SM MM Cable Analyzer
1H53 - FLUKE DSP-4300 Digital Cat5/6 SM MM Cable Analyzer
FLUKE Networks DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer with SM & MM Fiber Test Kit

Test & Certify Cat5/5e Cat6 LAN Cable, Multimode 850nm/ 1300nm & SingleMode 1310nm/ 1550nmn Fiber Installations.

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 DSP4300 SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $4,195.00

 Add to cart
FLUKE DSP-4300 DigitalCable Analyzer w/ DSP-FTA430
1H199 - FLUKE DSP-4300 DigitalCable Analyzer w/ DSP-FTA430

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 CAT5 / CAT5e / CAT6 Digital Cable Analyzer with Fluke Networks DSP-FTA430 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber Module Set

Includes Carrying Case And Accesories As Listed

DSP4300 DSP 4300 FTA430 FTA 430 DSP430 DSPFTA430

Fluke Networks DSP-4300 FTA-430 SM LAN Cable Certifier DSP4300 FTA430  LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1200 Digital Cable Analyzer CAT6
1H08 - Fluke DTX-1200 Digital Cable Analyzer CAT6

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 Digital LAN Cable Analyzer

Test, Certify & Print Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Cable Installations

Includes (2) Headset / Talksets, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 Cable Analyzer DTX1200 Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6366A 6366B


Price: $3,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-SFM SingleMode Fiber Set
4H08 - Fluke Networks DTX-SFM SingleMode Fiber Set

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM SingleMode Fiber Module Set

For Use With The DTX-1200 & DTX-1800 LAN Cable Certifiers
(Cable Certifiers Not Included In Sale!)

Test & Certify SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

DTX SFM 1200 1800 DTX1200 DTX1800 DTXSFM

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM DTXSFM SM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $3,995.00

 Add to cart
 
200 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks - 10 Result Pages    Product Search  

[ 1 ] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer
Fluke DSP Cable Analyzer

Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer
Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer

OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT
OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT

Microtest PentaScanner
Microtest PentaScanner

Fluke DSX Cable Analyzer
Fluke DSX Cable Analyzer

TFS
TFS

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter