Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer

Fluke Networks DTX-1200-MS, DTX-1200-M Series LAN Cable Certifiers

DTX-1200 LAN Cable Certifier
Fluke Networks' DTX-1200 Digital Cable Analyzer combines powerful speed and unprecedented accuracy that no other certification tester can match.  
DTX-1200 Cable Analyzer provides revolutionized performance and value for CAT 6/5e certification with test capabilities up to 350 MHz. It performs industry-leading CAT 6 certification tests in just 12 seconds -- all in full compliance with industry standards and superior Level IV accuracy.


Refurbished Fluke Networks DTX-1200-MS, DTX-1200-M Series LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

DTX-1200

DTX-1200-MS

DTX-1200-M

Parts & Accessories

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer   >   DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer  

Fluke DTX-1200 Digital Cable Analyzer CAT6
1H08 - Fluke DTX-1200 Digital Cable Analyzer CAT6

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 Digital LAN Cable Analyzer

Test, Certify & Print Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Cable Installations

Includes (2) Headset / Talksets, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 Cable Analyzer DTX1200 Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6366A 6366B


Price: $3,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer With MFM MM
1H68 - Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer With MFM MM
Fluke Networks DTX1200 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM 850nm / 1300nm Multimode Fiber Module Set
Test, Certify & Print Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Cable Installations & Multimode Fiber

Includes Carrying Case &  Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 MFM DTX1200 MFM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer W MFM SFM
1H98 - Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer W MFM SFM
Fluke Networks DTX-1200-MS

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 Digital LAN Cable Analyzer With DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode & DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode Fiber Modules
Test, Certify & Print Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Cable Installations & Singlemode/Multimode Fiber

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 MFM SFM DTX1200 MFM SFM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer Main Unit Replacement
1H72 - Fluke DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer Main Unit Replacement
(ONLY THE MAIN UNIT IS INCLUDED) Fluke Networks DTX-1200 Digital Cable Analyzer Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Cable Certifier. DTX-1200 Replacement for a Lost or Damaged Main Unit.

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 Main Unit Replacement Unit DTX1200 Main Unit Replacement Unit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks DTX-CHA012 Module Set For DTX-1800
4H99 - Fluke Networks DTX-CHA012 Module Set For DTX-1800

Set Of 2 Fluke Networks DTX-CHA012 GG45 Channel Adapters

For Use With The DTX-1800 and DTX-1200 Lan Cable Certifiers (Not Included In Sale)

The DTX main and remote testers must have software version 2.4 or later to work with the DTX-CHA012 adapters

These adapters let you test and certify installed channel links that use GG45 connecting hardware to ensure they meet ISO Class F performance specifications

DTX CHA012 DTXCHA012

Fluke Networks DTX-CHA012 Module Set DTXCHA012 Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5168A 5168B


Price: Contact Sales
 
5 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer    Product Search  

Sub Categories

DTX-1200
DTX-1200

DTX-1200-MS
DTX-1200-MS

DTX-1200-M
DTX-1200-M

Parts & Accessories

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter