Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

DTX-1200-MS

Fluke Networks DTX-1200-MS LAN Cable Certifier

DTX-1200-MS LAN Cable Certifier
Fluke Networks' DTX-1200 Digital Cable Analyzer combines powerful speed and unprecedented accuracy that no other certification tester can match.
With a resident fiber module on board, fiber certification is always ready when you are. No other solution lets you switch between copper and fiber with a touch of a button.


Refurbished DTX-1200-MS LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer   >   DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer   >   DTX-1200-MS  

Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer W MFM SFM
1H98 - Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer W MFM SFM
Fluke Networks DTX-1200-MS

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 Digital LAN Cable Analyzer With DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode & DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode Fiber Modules
Test, Certify & Print Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Cable Installations & Singlemode/Multimode Fiber

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 MFM SFM DTX1200 MFM SFM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer DTX-1200-MS     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter