Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

DTX-1200-M

Fluke Networks DTX-1200-M LAN Cable Certifier

DTX-1200-M LAN Cable Certifier
Fluke Networks' DTX-1200 Digital Cable Analyzer combines powerful speed and unprecedented accuracy that no other certification tester can match.
Fluke Networks' DTX-MFM set of two Fiber Modules adds record-fast multimode fiber certification and fault location to the DTX CableAnalyzer™ Series. Only Fluke Networks' DTX platform offers optional on-board fiber modules so you'll never lose time searching for your fiber adapter.


Refurbished DTX-1200-M LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer   >   DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer   >   DTX-1200-M  

Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer With MFM MM
1H68 - Fluke DTX-1200 Cat6 Cable Analyzer With MFM MM
Fluke Networks DTX1200 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM 850nm / 1300nm Multimode Fiber Module Set
Test, Certify & Print Cat5 / Cat5e / Cat6 Cable Installations & Multimode Fiber

Includes Carrying Case &  Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks DTX-1200 MFM DTX1200 MFM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer DTX-1200 CableAnalyzer DTX-1200-M     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter