Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

DTX-GFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 LAN Fiber Adapter

DTX-GFM2 LAN Fiber Adapter
DTX fiber modules provide a complete Tier 1 certification solution – loss, length and polarity.  
Fluke Networks VCSEL/LD module qualifies the link for 1 or 10 Gigabit Ethernet use. Use the integrated on-module visual fault locator (VFL) to troubleshoot simple link problems.


Refurbished DTX-GFM2 LAN Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer   >   DTX Fiber Adapters   >   DTX-GFM2  

Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 Gigabit MM Fiber Modules
4H34 - Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 Gigabit MM Fiber Modules

Set of 2 Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 850 / 1310nm Gigabit Multimode Fiber Modules

Used To Test & Certify Multimode Gigabit Fiber Networks!

Includes Accessories As Listed

DTX GFM2 DTXGFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 DTXGFM2 MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6089A 6089B


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DTX-GFM2 Gigabit MM Fiber Module DTX-GFM
4H25 - Fluke DTX-GFM2 Gigabit MM Fiber Module DTX-GFM
Fluke DTX-GFM2 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Module for DTX-1200 DTX-1800 DTX-LT For Use in Loop-Back Testing

Fluke Networks DTX-GFM2 DTXGFM2 MM Fiber Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM  DTX-SFM DTX-GFM2 Fiber Kit
4H42 - Fluke Networks DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTX-GFM2 Fiber Kit
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode, DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode & DTX-GFM2 850nm/1300nm Gigabit Multimode Fiber Module Sets

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 900mhz, SM / MM Fiber Cabling Installations and Gigabit Multimode Fiber Networks!

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTX-GFM2 DTXMFM DTXSFM DTXGFM2 SM MM Fiber Module Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
3 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer DTX Fiber Adapters DTX-GFM2     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter