Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

DTX-MFM

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM LAN Fiber Adapter

DTX-MFM LAN Fiber Adapter
These comprehensive Tier 1 certification solutions include loss, attenuation, length and polarity measurements.
Use the DTX-MFM Fiber Modules for certification of 50/125 and 62.5/125 multimode fiber. No other solution lets you switch between copper and fiber with a touch of a button.


Refurbished DTX-MFM LAN Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer   >   DTX Fiber Adapters   >   DTX-MFM  

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM Multimode Fiber Modules
4H05 - Fluke Networks DTX-MFM Multimode Fiber Modules
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM Multimode Fiber Modules for DTX-1200 and DTX-1800 Cable Analyzers
Test & Certify Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM DTXMFM MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $3,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM & DTX-SFM Fiber Module Kit
4H41 - Fluke Networks DTX-MFM & DTX-SFM Fiber Module Kit
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode & DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode Fiber Modules Sets

Test & Certify Multimode 850nm/1300nm & Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTXMFM DTXSFM SM MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM  DTX-SFM DTX-GFM2 Fiber Kit
4H42 - Fluke Networks DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTX-GFM2 Fiber Kit
Fluke Networks DTX-MFM 850nm/1300nm Multimode, DTX-SFM 1310nm/1550nm SingleMode & DTX-GFM2 850nm/1300nm Gigabit Multimode Fiber Module Sets

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 900mhz, SM / MM Fiber Cabling Installations and Gigabit Multimode Fiber Networks!

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTX-GFM2 DTXMFM DTXSFM DTXGFM2 SM MM Fiber Module Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer DTX Fiber Adapters DTX-MFM     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter