Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks DTX-OTDR, Optifiber & Optifiber PRO Series OTDR's

DTX-OTDR, Optifiber & Optifiber PRO Series OTDR'S
Test, troubleshoot and certify fiber with Auto OTDR analysis.
Enables network owners of all experience levels to certify fiber to customer specifications and new industry standards, troubleshoot connection-rich links, and thoroughly document results.


Refurbished Fluke Networks DTX-OTDR, Optifiber & Optifiber PRO Series OTDR'S Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Sub Categories

DTX-OTDR

Optifiber Series

Optifiber PRO Series

Optifiber Modules

Optifiber PRO Modules

OTDR's   >   Fluke Networks Page [ 1 ] 2   |   List All Items  

Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
1H256 - Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
&
OFP-QUAD OptiFiber Pro SM 1310/1550nm MM 850/1300nm QUAD OTDR Module

10% OFF Sale!

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

Complex Alien Crosstalk link-to-link certification is simplified by integrating the measurement capability into each copper module for 10GBASE-T testing

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD DSX5000 DSX 5000

Fluke OFP-QUAD OFPQUAD OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry

BC# 5861A-L/T* 5861B-L/T* 23286-L/T* 27627-L/T* 23287-L/T*

Regular Price: $18,495.00
Sale Price: $16,645.50
You Save: $1,849.50

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
1H108 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM2 850nm/1300nm Multimode, DTX-SFM2 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Module Sets With VFL
&
Fluke DTX-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

The DTX-1800-MSO Kit Retails At $34,000!

DTX-SFM2 & DTX-MFM2 Modules Will Allow You To Perform Loss/Length Fiber Testing In Cooperation With The DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 GHz and SM/MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 24 / 26 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Includes 2 Headset TalkSets, Carrying Case, & Accessories As Listed

Fluke DTX-1800-MSO DTX 1800 MSO OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX1800MSO Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14221 4967A 4967B


Regular Price: $17,895.00
Sale Price: $14,495.00
You Save: $3,400.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Versiv SM MM OptiFiber Pro OTDR
1H249 - Fluke Networks Versiv SM MM OptiFiber Pro OTDR

Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro SM MM Quad OTDR Module

The Fluke OFP-Quad OTDR Module Has Manufacturer Calibration Until 07/25/2018

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 28 / 30 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD OFP 100 Q OFP-Quad OFP100

Fluke OFP-100-QI OFP 100 QI OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33296-L/T* 33297-L/T*


Price: $10,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500-MS45 SM MM Fiber Certifying OTDR
1H293 - Fluke Networks OF-500-MS45 SM MM Fiber Certifying OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500-MS45 SM MM Fiber Certifying OTDR Kit
Fluke Networks OF-500 Mainframe w/
OFTM-5732 SM 1310/1550nm OTDR Module w/
OFTM-5612B MM 850/1300nm OTDR Module w/
FT650 Fiber Inspection Probe w/
DTX-1800 Smart Remote w/
DTX-SFM2 SM Fiber Module
&
DTX-MFM2 Fiber MM Fiber Module

Allows Smart Remote Loss/Length Certification of Singlemode & Multimode Fibers

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM OFTM 5612 OFTM5732 OFTM 5732 OF 500 OF500 OF500MS45 OF 500 MS45

Fluke OF-500-MS45 OF 500 MS45 Certifying OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30348-L/T* 30349-L/T* 30350--L/T* 17147M-L/T* 30351-L/T* 30352-L/T* 30353-L/T*


Price: $10,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD OTDR Module
1H255 - Fluke Networks OFP-QUAD OTDR Module
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR Module w/ VFL

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 28 / 30 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

Visual Fault Locator

Includes Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD

Fluke OFP-QUAD OFPQUAD OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33447

Price: $9,895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR DTX-1800
1H141 - Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR DTX-1800

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-QUAD-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 up to 1 GHz Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range
850/1300nm : 24/26dB
1310/1550nm : 26/24dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX 1800 DTX QUAD DTX OTDR DTX1800

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Cable Analyzer DTX1800-MSO DTXQUAD-OTDR Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4967A 4967B 14221


Regular Price: $11,495.00
Sale Price: $8,995.00
You Save: $2,500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR
1H217 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
OFTM-5632 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm With Power Meter & Loss/ Length Certification
&
OFTM-5612 Multimode 850 / 1300nm With Power Meter & Loss/ Length Certification

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 12 / 10 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 10 / 10 dB

The OTDR Module has the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM 5612 OFTM5612 OFTM5632 5632

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612 OF 500 OFTM 5632 OFTM 5612 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23177-L/T* 23178-L/T* 23179-L/T*


Price: $5,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM OTDR OFTM-5730
3K29 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM OTDR OFTM-5730

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5730 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OFTM5730 OF 500 OFTM 5730

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5730 OF 500 OFTM 5730 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32190-L/T* 32191-L/T*


Price: $4,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OFTM-5630 OptiFiber SM Fiber OTDR
1H309 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OFTM-5630 OptiFiber SM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5630 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 11 / 9 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5630 OFTM 5630

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5630 OF 500 OFTM 5630 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32917-L/T* 32918-L/T*


Price: $3,895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module
1H109 - Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module


Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module With VFL

This Module Will Allow You To Perform Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Testing w/ Your DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

This Sale Is For The OTDR Module Only. DTX-1800 Not Included!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 24 / 26 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

DTX-OTDR DTX OTDR

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR DTXQUADOTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32561


Regular Price: $4,895.00
Sale Price: $3,695.00
You Save: $1,200.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H243 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
OFTM-5610B MultiMode 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5610B OFTM 5610B

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5610B OF 500 OFTM 5610B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20367 32751


Price: $3,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OTDR Mainframe
1H220 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OTDR Mainframe

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame

This Sale Is For The OF-500 Mainframe Only
(No Testing Modules Are Included In This Sale!)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500

Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber OF 500 OptiFiber OTDR Mainframe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20367


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
AC Adapter / Charger For Fluke OF-500 Optifiber Mainframe
7ACOF500 - AC Adapter / Charger For Fluke OF-500 Optifiber Mainframe
Replacement AC Adapter / Charger For Fluke OF-500 Optifiber Mainframe

Fluke Networks OF500 OF-500 AC Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Power Supply Charger

Price: $69.95

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H126 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5610 Multimode 850/1300nm Module

Dynamic Range
850/1300 nm: 15/14 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5610 OFTM 5610

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5610 OF 500 OFTM 5610 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12927 12959


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber OFTM-5730 OFTM-5610B SM MM Fiber OTDR
1H142 - Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber OFTM-5730 OFTM-5610B SM MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
OFTM-5730 SM 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module w/ VFL
&
OFTM-5610B MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Visual Fault Locator

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

OF-500-MS OFTM 5730 5610B OFTM5610B OFTM5730

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5610B OFTM-5730 OF 500 OFTM 5610B OFTM 5730 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32749 32750 32751


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H210 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
OFTM-5612 MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module w/ Power Meter, Loss / Length Certification
&
Fluke Networks FT650 Fiber Inspection Probe

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 10 / 10 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

The OTDR Modules have the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5612 OFTM 5612 FT-650 FT 650

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5612 OF 500 OFTM 5612 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26621 26623 16740M


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode Module
1H212 - Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode Module

Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module With Power Meter, Loss/Length Certification & VFL

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 26dB / 24dB

Includes Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM 5732 OFTM5732

Fluke OFTM-5732 OFTM5732 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14504


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H213 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5612B Multimode 850 / 1300nm Module w/ Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM-5612B OFTM 5612

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5612B OF 500 OFTM 5612B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20368 21227


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OFTM-5612B Multimode Module
1H214 - Fluke Networks OFTM-5612B Multimode Module

Fluke Networks Optifiber OFTM-5612B MM Module w/ Power Meter

The OFTM-5612B Multimode OTDR & PM Module provides the ability to run OTDR, Power Meter, and loss length tests for multimode

Works With OF-500 Mainframe (Sold Seperately).

OF-500 OFTM 5612B OFTM 5612 OFTM5612B

Fluke OFTM-5612B OFTM5612B OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14219


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H218 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5611 Multimode 850/1300nm Power Meter Module

Dynamic Range
850 / 1300 nm: 10 / 10 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5611 OFTM 5611

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5611 OF 500 OFTM 5611 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26083 26084


Price: Contact Sales
 
31 Items Found in OTDR's Fluke Networks - 2 Result Pages     

[ 1 ] 2  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

DTX-OTDR
DTX-OTDR

Optifiber Series
Optifiber Series

Optifiber PRO Series
Optifiber PRO Series

Optifiber Modules
Optifiber Modules

Optifiber PRO Modules
Optifiber PRO Modules

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter