Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks DTX-OTDR, Optifiber & Optifiber PRO Series OTDR's

DTX-OTDR, Optifiber & Optifiber PRO Series OTDR'S
Test, troubleshoot and certify fiber with Auto OTDR analysis.
Enables network owners of all experience levels to certify fiber to customer specifications and new industry standards, troubleshoot connection-rich links, and thoroughly document results.


Refurbished Fluke Networks DTX-OTDR, Optifiber & Optifiber PRO Series OTDR'S Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Sub Categories

DTX-OTDR

Optifiber Series

Optifiber PRO Series

Optifiber Modules

Optifiber PRO Modules

OTDR's   >   Fluke Networks Page [ 1 ] 2   |   List All Items  

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
1H108 - Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-MFM2 850nm/1300nm Multimode, DTX-SFM2 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Module Sets With VFL
&
Fluke DTX-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

The DTX-1800-MSO Kit Retails At $34,000!

DTX-SFM2 & DTX-MFM2 Modules Will Allow You To Perform Loss/Length Fiber Testing In Cooperation With The DTX-QUAD-OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 up to 1 GHz and SM/MM fiber Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 24 / 26 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Includes 2 Headset TalkSets, Carrying Case, & Accessories As Listed

Fluke DTX-1800-MSO DTX 1800 MSO OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX1800MSO Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14221 4967A 4967B


Price: $17,895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
1H256 - Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
&
OFP-QUAD OptiFiber Pro SM 1310/1550nm MM 850/1300nm QUAD OTDR Module

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

Complex Alien Crosstalk link-to-link certification is simplified by integrating the measurement capability into each copper module for 10GBASE-T testing

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD DSX5000 DSX 5000

Fluke OFP-QUAD OFPQUAD OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry

BC# 5861A 5861B 23286 27627 23287

Price: $17,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR DTX-1800
1H141 - Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR DTX-1800

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Kit
DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer with DTX-QUAD-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 up to 1 GHz Cabling Installations!

Dynamic Range
850/1300nm : 24/26dB
1310/1550nm : 26/24dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX 1800 DTX QUAD DTX OTDR DTX1800

Fluke Networks DTX-1800-MSO DTX-QUAD-OTDR Cable Analyzer DTX1800-MSO DTXQUAD-OTDR Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4967A 4967B 14221


Regular Price: $11,495.00
Sale Price: $10,995.00
You Save: $500.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Pro SM OTDR
1H284 - Fluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Pro SM OTDR

Fluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Singlemode OTDR Kit
Fluke Networks TFS Mainframe w/
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro SM OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP SM OFPSM OFP 100 S

Fluke OFP-100-S OFP 100 S OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25061 28568


Price: $7,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OFTM-5732 OFTM-5612B SM MM OTDR
1H279 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OFTM-5732 OFTM-5612B SM MM OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5732 Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module With Power Meter & VFL And OFTM-5612B Multimode 850/1300nm Loss/Length Certification OTDR Module
&
Fluke Networks FT650 Fiber Inspection probe

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Fluke Networks FT650 Fiber Inspection Probe, Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM OFTM 5612 OFTM5732 OFTM 5732

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5612B OFTM-5732 OF 500 OFTM 5612B OFTM 5732 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29367 29369 29368 16970M


Price: $6,895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module
1H109 - Fluke DTX-QUAD-OTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Module With VFL

This Module Will Allow You To Perform Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm OTDR Testing w/ Your DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer

This Sale Is For The OTDR Module Only. DTX-1800 Not Included!

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300nm : 24 / 26dB
1310 / 1550nm : 26 / 24dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX-OTDR DTX OTDR

Fluke Networks DTX-QUAD-OTDR DTXQUADOTDR SM MM Fiber OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27327


Price: $6,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OTDR Mainframe
1H220 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber OTDR Mainframe

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Optical Test Set

Quickly and accurately verify if a fiber is active, find the distance to a break or end, dirty end face or reflective event

For testing at the central office, node, hub, drop & optical network terminal (ONT)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500

Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber OF 500 OptiFiber OTDR Mainframe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20367


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
AC Adapter / Charger For Fluke OF-500 Optifiber Mainframe
7ACOF500 - AC Adapter / Charger For Fluke OF-500 Optifiber Mainframe
Replacement AC Adapter / Charger For Fluke OF-500 Optifiber Mainframe

Fluke Networks OF500 OF-500 AC Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Power Supply Charger

Price: $69.95

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM OTDR OFTM-5730
3K29 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM OTDR OFTM-5730

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5730 Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 26dB / 24dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OFTM5730 OF 500 OFTM 5730

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5730 OF 500 OFTM 5730 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27042 27044


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H126 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5610 Multimode 850/1300nm Module

Dynamic Range
850/1300 nm: 15/14 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5610 OFTM 5610

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5610 OF 500 OFTM 5610 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12927 12959


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ FT500
1H142 - Fluke OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ FT500

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame
With OFTM-5610 Multimode 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module With OFTM-5730 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module With VFL
&
FT500 Mini Fiber Inspector

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500-MS OFTM 5730 5610 OFTM5610 OFTM5730 FT-500

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5610 OFTM-5730 OF 500 OFTM 5610 OFTM 5730 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12927 12959 14850 13713


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H210 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
OFTM-5612 MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module w/ Power Meter, Loss / Length Certification
&
Fluke Networks FT650 Fiber Inspection Probe

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 10 / 10 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

The OTDR Modules have the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5612 OFTM 5612 FT-650 FT 650

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5612 OF 500 OFTM 5612 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26621 26623 16740M


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode Module
1H212 - Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode Module

Fluke Networks OFTM-5732 Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module With Power Meter, Loss/Length Certification & VFL

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 26dB / 24dB

Includes Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM 5732 OFTM5732

Fluke OFTM-5732 OFTM5732 OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14504


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H213 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5612B Multimode 850 / 1300nm Module w/ Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM-5612B OFTM 5612

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5612B OF 500 OFTM 5612B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20368 21227


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OFTM-5612B Multimode Module
1H214 - Fluke Networks OFTM-5612B Multimode Module

Fluke Networks Optifiber OFTM-5612B MM Module w/ Power Meter

The OFTM-5612B Multimode OTDR & PM Module provides the ability to run OTDR, Power Meter, and loss length tests for multimode

Works With OF-500 Mainframe (Sold Seperately).

OF-500 OFTM 5612B OFTM 5612 OFTM5612B

Fluke OFTM-5612B OFTM5612B OTDR Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14219


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR
1H217 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
OFTM-5632 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm With Power Meter & Loss/ Length Certification
&
OFTM-5612 Multimode 850 / 1300nm With Power Meter & Loss/ Length Certification

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 12 / 10 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 10 / 10 dB

The OTDR Module has the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF-500 OFTM 5612 OFTM5612 OFTM5632 5632

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5632 OFTM-5612 OF 500 OFTM 5632 OFTM 5612 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23177 23178 23179


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H218 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame With OFTM-5611 Multimode 850/1300nm Power Meter Module

Dynamic Range
850 / 1300 nm: 10 / 10 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5611 OFTM 5611

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5611 OF 500 OFTM 5611 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26083 26084


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR
1H228 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
 OFTM-5731 SM 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module With Power Meter, Loss / Length Certification & VFL
&
OFTM-5612 MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module w/ Power Meter, Loss / Length Certification

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 10 / 10 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

The OTDR Modules have the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF 500 OFTM 5612 OFTM 5632

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5731 OFTM-5612 OF 500 OFTM 5731 OFTM 5612 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22504 22505 20372


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM Fiber OTDR
1H241 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber SM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
 OFTM-5732 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm With Power Meter, Loss / Length Certification & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 24 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

The OTDR Module has the (LL) Loss/ Length Certification Option! PASS / FAIL Optical Loss Analysis!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF 500 OFTM 5732

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5732 OF 500 OFTM 5732 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19498 19499


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR
1H243 - Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MM Fiber OTDR

Fluke Networks OF-500 OptiFiber MainFrame w/
OFTM-5610B MultiMode 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 15 / 14 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OF500 OF 500 OFTM5610B OFTM 5610B

Fluke OF-500 OFTM-5610B OF 500 OFTM 5610B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20362 20373


Price: Contact Sales
 
26 Items Found in OTDR's Fluke Networks - 2 Result Pages     

[ 1 ] 2  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

DTX-OTDR
DTX-OTDR

Optifiber Series
Optifiber Series

Optifiber PRO Series
Optifiber PRO Series

Optifiber Modules
Optifiber Modules

Optifiber PRO Modules
Optifiber PRO Modules

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter