Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

DTX-SFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 LAN Fiber Adapter

DTX-SFM2 LAN Fiber Adapter
Fluke Networks' DTX-SFM2 set of two DTX Fiber Modules adds record-fast singlemode fiber certification and fault location to the DTX CableAnalyzer™ Series.
Only Fluke Networks' DTX platform offers optional on-board fiber modules so you'll never lose time searching for your fiber adapter. Modules are easy to insert into the back of any DTX Series CableAnalyzer.


Refurbished DTX-SFM2 LAN Fiber Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer   >   DTX Fiber Adapters   >   DTX-SFM2  

Fluke DTX-MFM2 DTX-SFM2 MM SM Fiber Sets
1H118 - Fluke DTX-MFM2 DTX-SFM2 MM SM Fiber Sets

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Module Set
&
DTX-MFM2 MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

For Use With The DTX-1200 & DTX-1800 Cable Analyzers!
(Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale!)

Test & Certify MultiMode / SingleMode 850/1300/1310/1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTX MFM DTX SFM 2

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2 DTX-SFM2 DTXMFM2 DTXSFM2 SM MM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24058-L/T* 24059-L/T* 24311-L/T* 24310-L/T*


Regular Price: $7,995.00
Sale Price: $4,695.00
You Save: $3,300.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-SFM2 Fiber Modules 4 DTX-1200 DTX-1800
4H30 - Fluke DTX-SFM2 Fiber Modules 4 DTX-1200 DTX-1800

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Modules

For use with DTX-1200 and DTX-1800 Cable Testers
(Cable Testers Not Included In Sale!)

Test & Certify SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Accessories As Listed

DTXSFM2

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 DTXSFM2 SM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22245 22246


Regular Price: $4,795.00
Sale Price: $2,795.00
You Save: $2,000.00

 Add to cart
Fluke DTX-SFM2 SingleMode Fiber Modules New
1H116 - Fluke DTX-SFM2 SingleMode Fiber Modules New

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Modules

This Is A Brand New, Never Before Used Kit In Perfect Condition!

For use with DTX-1200 and DTX-1800 Cable Testers
(Cable Testers Not Included In Sale!)

Test & Certify SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Original Factory Box & Accessories As Listed

DTX-SFM DTX SFM DTX SFM2

Fluke Networks NEW DTX-SFM2 DTXSFM2 SM Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21748 21749


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke DTX-MFM2 DTX-SFM2 MM SM Fiber Sets NEW
1H234 - Fluke DTX-MFM2 DTX-SFM2 MM SM Fiber Sets NEW

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Module Set
&
DTX-MFM2 MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Module Set

This Is A Brand New, Never Used Kit, With Original Manufacturer Packaging In Perfect Condition!

For Use With The DTX-1200 & DTX-1800 Cable Analyzers!
(Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale!)

Test & Certify MultiMode/SingleMode 850/1300/1310/1550nm Fiber Cabling Installations!

Includes Original Factory Boxes & Accessories As Listed

DTX-MFM DTX-SFM DTX MFM DTX SFM 2

Fluke Networks NEW DTX-MFM2 DTX-SFM2 Fiber Module Set DTXMFM2 DTXSFM2 Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18384 18385 18386 18387


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks Fluke DTX CableAnalyzer DTX Fiber Adapters DTX-SFM2     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter