Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FTK-1300

Fluke Networks FTK-1300 Fiber Optic Tester

FTK-1300 Fiber Optic Tester
The Full-Featured Inspection and Multimode Verification Kit is for contractors and network technicians who install and maintain multimode premises networks.
Use this kit to verify optical loss and power levels at 850 and 1300 nm, inspect fiber end-faces, locate cable faults, connector problems, and polarity issues.


Refurbished FTK-1300 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FTK Series   >   FTK-1300  

Fluke FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit
4H103 - Fluke FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Fiber MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Verification & Inspection Kit

Use this kit to verify optical loss and power levels at 850 and 1300 nm, inspect fiber end-faces, locate cable faults, connector problems, and polarity issues

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK1300 FTK 1300

Fluke Networks FTK-1300 FTK1300 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29416 29417 29418 16990M


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FTK Series FTK-1300     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter