Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FTK-400

Fluke Networks FTK-400 Fiber Optic Tester

FTK-400 Fiber Optic Tester
Provides you with all the tools you need to help you verify proper installation and maintain fiber optic cabling systems.
Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links. Ensure smooth, clean fiber connector endfaces.


Refurbished FTK-400 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   FTK Series   >   FTK-400  

Fluke Networks FTK-400 SimpliFiber SM MM Test Set
4H107 - Fluke Networks FTK-400 SimpliFiber SM MM Test Set

Fluke Networks FTK-400 SimpliFiber Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Set

Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links!

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Sources:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FTK-400 FTK400 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28847 28844 28848 28843 28845 28846


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks FTK Series FTK-400     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter