Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Fluke Networks

Fluke Networks FT, FOM, FTK, DSX Series Fiber Optic Testers

Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Testers
Fluke Networks’ Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits are the best first-line fiber instruments to meet your needs.
Fluke Networks® provides cable testing solutions and network troubleshooting through datacom cabling and fiber optic installation tools to maximize profitability.


Refurbished Fluke Networks FT, FOM, FTK, DSX Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

FT Series

FOM Series

FOS Series

FTS Series

Simplifiber Series

OFP Series

LS-1310/1550

FTK Series

NFC Series

QuickMap Series

OneShot Series

VisiFault

Versiv Series

FM Series

MulitiFiber Pro

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks Page [ 1 ] 2 3   |   List All Items  

Fluke DSX-5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer
1H267 - Fluke DSX-5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer

Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/ 
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/
Set Of Fluke Networks DSX-5000 Cat6a Cable Analyzer Modules w/
Set Of Fluke Networks CFP-QUAD Certifiber Pro SM MM OLTS Fiber Loss Test Set Modules

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

This Kit Includes The Fluke Networks VERSIV-ADP-WIFI Adapter for connecting wirelessly to Fluke Network's LinkWare Live

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

CertiFiber Pro OLTS complies with all applicable cabling standards, which call out the new Encircled Flux launch condition requirements for optical sources

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

DSX 5000 DSX5000 DSX-5000 CFP-QUAD CFP QUAD CFPQUAD

Fluke Networks DSX-5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer DSX5000Qi SM MM OLTS Cat6a Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6644A-L/T* 6644B-L/T* 33546-L/T* 33547-L/T* 33544-L/T* 33545-L/T*


Price: $17,895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit
4H47 - Fluke FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-1450 Simplifiber Pro Fiber SingleMode 1310/1550nm MultiMode 850/1300nm Verification Kit

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

 Single-port, simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record

FindFiber™ Remote ID enables one individual to quickly identify cable connections or routings (especially useful at patch panels), eliminating the need for multiple technicians on opposite ends of a fiber link to match color combinations

Includes Fluke Visual Fault Locator, Fluke Networks FT500 Fiber Inspector Mini, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK-1450 FTK1450 FTK 1450

Fluke Networks FTK-1450 FTK1450 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30184 30185 30186 29192 30188 1710M 17109M


Price: $5,895.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Simplifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit
4H108 - Fluke Simplifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

 Single-port, simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Simpli-fiber SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32323-L/T* 32325-L/T* 32324-L/T* 32326-L/T* 17371M-L/T* 17370M-L/T*


Price: $2,795.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FI-7000 Fiber Inspector Pro Inspection Kit
1H282 - Fluke Networks FI-7000 Fiber Inspector Pro Inspection Kit

Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/
 FI-1000 FiberInspector Probe

The FI-7000 FiberInspector Pro enables you to quickly inspect and certify fiber end-faces inside ports or patch cords. 

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FI 1000 FI-1000 FI1000

Fluke Networks FI-7000 FiberInspector Pro FI 7000 FiberInspector Pro Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33296 17500M


Price: $2,795.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Simplifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit
4H141 - Fluke Simplifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Single-port, simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Simpli-fiber SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 33338 33340 33339


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit
4H103 - Fluke FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Verification Kit

Fluke Networks FTK-1300 Simplifiber Pro Fiber MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Verification & Inspection Kit

Use this kit to verify optical loss and power levels at 850 and 1300 nm, inspect fiber end-faces, locate cable faults, connector problems, and polarity issues

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK1300 FTK 1300

Fluke Networks FTK-1300 FTK1300 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 34068 34069 34070 34071 34072 


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DSP-FTK LS-1310/1550 SM MM Test Kit
4H112 - Fluke Networks DSP-FTK LS-1310/1550 SM MM Test Kit

FLUKE DSP-FTK Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Test Kit

For Use With DSP-4000 / DSP-4100 / DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzers
(Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale)

DSP-FOM Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

DSP FTK DSPFTK LS 1310 1550

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK DSPFTK SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25749-L/T* 25750-L/T* 25751-l/T*


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FTK1000 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit
4H95 - Fluke FTK1000 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

Fluke FTK-1000 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Kit
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Optic Power Meter w/
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK1000 FTK 1000 

Fluke Microtest FTK1000 FTK-1000 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32187-L/T* 32188-L/T*


Price: $1,695.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap MM Troubleshooter
4H121 - Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap MM Troubleshooter

Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Multimode Fiber Troubleshooter

The Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap is an enterprise fiber troubleshooter that quickly and efficiently locates connections and breaks in multimode fiber

Fiber QuickMap is perfect for datacenters and campus environments up to 1500m

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks Fiber QuickMap Fiber Quick-Map MM Fiber Troubleshooter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29066


Price: $1,695.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OFP-FI Fiber Inspection Probe
4H106 - Fluke Networks OFP-FI Fiber Inspection Probe

Fluke Networks OFP-FI FI-1000 Fiber Inspection Probe

Features easy single finger focusing, a built-in image freeze/capture button, and detectable resolution to 0.5µm

For Use With The OptiFiber Pro OTDR
The OptiFiber Pro OTDR Is Not Included In This Sale!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FI1000 DI1000 FI-1000

Fluke Networks OFP-FI OFPFI Fiber Inspection Probe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17513M


Price: $1,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FT600 Video Fiber Inspector
4H96 - Fluke Networks FT600 Video Fiber Inspector

Fluke Networks FT600 Fiber Inspector Video Fiberscope

Dual-magnification probe allows quick changes between 250x and 400x

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

FT630 FT650 FT-630 FT-650 FT 630 FT 650

Fluke Networks FT600 FT-600 Fiber Video Inspector Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32951-L/T* 17456M-L/T*


Price: $1,425.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro
4H102 - Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Pro Fiber Troubleshooter

Fiber OneShot PRO is perfect for large service provider networks, MSOs, metropolitan areas, rural areas, regional carriers and campus environments up to 75,459 feet (23,000 metres)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FIBR-1-KITPRO FIBR1KITPRO Fiber Troubleshooter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27084


Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot SM Optical Test Set
4H117 - Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot SM Optical Test Set

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Optical Test Set

Quickly and accurately verify if a fiber is active, find the distance to a break or end, dirty end face or reflective event

For testing at the central office, node, hub, drop & optical network terminal (ONT)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fiber One Shot FIBR-1-KIT

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot Fiber One-Shot SM Optical Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25861

Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro SM Fiber Source
4H136 - Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro SM Fiber Source

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Source

 All sources are compatible with the SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter
 
Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29863


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FTK200 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit
4H52 - Fluke FTK200 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

Fluke FTK-200 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Kit
Fluke FM150 SM MM Power Meter w/
Fluke FS150 MM 850 / 1300nm Fiber Source
&
Fluke Networks FT120 200X Fiber Viewer

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

FTK200 FTK 200 FM 150 FS 150 FM-150 FS-150

Fluke Networks FTK200 FTK-200 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 32847 32848 32849


Price: $1,095.00

 Add to cart
Fluke FTK200 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit
4H36 - Fluke FTK200 Multimode Optical Fiber Test Kit

Fluke FTK-200 Multimode Fiber Loss Test Kit
Fluke FM150 SM MM Power Meter w/
Fluke FS150 MM 850 / 1300nm Fiber Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTK200 FTK 200 FM 150 FS 150 FM-150 FS-150

Fluke Microtest FTK200 FTK-200 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry

BC# 30343 30344


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FT500 Video Fiber Inspector
4H28 - Fluke Networks FT500 Video Fiber Inspector

Fluke Networks FT500 Fiber Inspector Mini Video Fiberscope

200x Fiber Magnification Displayed On An Exceptionally Sharp 1.8" Screen!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

Fluke Networks FT500 FT-500 Fiber Video Inspector Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30207


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 SM Optical Source
4H26 - Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 SM Optical Source

Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 Singlemode Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks LS-1310/1550 LS1310/1550 SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30167


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MM Test Set
4H114 - Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MM Test Set

Fluke Networks FTK150 SimpliFiber MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Verify optical loss and power levels at 850nm and 1300nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks FTK-150 FTK150 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25632-L/T* 25633-L/T*


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks DSP-FTK FOM FOS MM Fiber Kit 4 DSP
4H27 - Fluke Networks DSP-FTK FOM FOS MM Fiber Kit 4 DSP

FLUKE DSP-FTK Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Kit

For Use With DSP-4000 / DSP-4100 / DSP-4300 Digital Cable Analyzer
(DSP Cable Analyzers Not Included In Sale!)

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks DSP-FTK DSPFTK MM Fiber Loss Test Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24977 24976


Price: $895.00

 Add to cart
 
47 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks - 3 Result Pages    Product Search  

[ 1 ] 2 3  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

FT Series
FT Series

FOM Series
FOM Series

FOS Series
FOS Series

FTS Series
FTS Series

Simplifiber Series
Simplifiber Series

OFP Series
OFP Series

LS-1310/1550
LS-1310/1550

FTK Series
FTK Series

NFC Series
NFC Series

QuickMap Series
QuickMap Series

OneShot Series
OneShot Series

VisiFault
VisiFault

Versiv Series
Versiv Series

FM Series
FM Series

MulitiFiber Pro
MulitiFiber Pro

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter