Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

MM Source

Fluke Networks MM Source Fiber Optic Tester

MM Source Fiber Optic Tester
SimpliFiber is a family of products that allows you to add new units as your needs change.
The dual wavelength 850/1300 Source incorporates an 850 nm LED and a 1300 nm LED, perfect for multimode fiber testing.


Refurbished MM Source Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   Simplifiber Series   >   MM Source  

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Multimode Laser Source
4H101 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Multimode Laser Source

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Power Source

Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

All sources are compatible with the SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24713


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM LED Source
4H105 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber MM LED Source

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Simpli-fiber MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16402


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks Simplifiber Series MM Source     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter