Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Optifiber PRO Series

Fluke Networks OFP-100-M Optifiber Pro OTDR

OFP-100-M Optifiber Pro OTDR
First OTDR built from the ground up for enterprise fiber optic cabling testing.
OptiFiber Pro is focused on reducing costs while enhancing productivity and improving network reliability. The OptiFiber® Pro OTDR elevates fiber optic testing with the industry’s only smartphone interface that turns a technician into a fiber expert. SmartLoop OTDR enables automated testing and analysis of two fibers in a single test.


Refurbished Fluke Networks OFP-100-M Optifiber Pro OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

OTDR's   >   Fluke Networks   >   Optifiber PRO Series  

Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
1H256 - Fluke DSX-5000 Certifier w/ OFP-100-Q OptiFiber SM MM OTDR
Fluke Networks Versiv Mainframe w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
Fluke Networks Versiv Remote w/ DSX-5000 Cable Analyzer Module
&
OFP-QUAD OptiFiber Pro SM 1310/1550nm MM 850/1300nm QUAD OTDR Module

The DSX-5000 Is The Newest Cable Analyzer From Fluke That Replaces The DTX-1800 Cable Analyzer!

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1 GHz!

Complex Alien Crosstalk link-to-link certification is simplified by integrating the measurement capability into each copper module for 10GBASE-T testing

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD DSX5000 DSX 5000

Fluke OFP-QUAD OFPQUAD OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry

BC# 5861A 5861B 23286 27627 23287

Price: $17,495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Pro SM OTDR
1H284 - Fluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Pro SM OTDR

Fluke Networks OFP-100-S OptiFiber Singlemode OTDR Kit
Fluke Networks TFS Mainframe w/
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro SM OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP SM OFPSM OFP 100 S

Fluke OFP-100-S OFP 100 S OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25061 28568


Price: $7,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q SM MM OptiFiber Pro OTDR
1H249 - Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q SM MM OptiFiber Pro OTDR

Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit
Fluke Networks TFS Mainframe w/
Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro SM MM Quad OTDR Module
&
Fluke DI-1000 USB Microscope Probe

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 28 / 30 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFP QUAD OFPQUAD OFP 100 Q

Fluke OFP-100-Q OFP 100 Q OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25061 27627


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in OTDR's Fluke Networks Optifiber PRO Series     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter