Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT

Fluke Networks Omniscanner, Omniscanner LT, Omniscanner 2 Series LAN Cable Certifiers

Fluke Networks LAN Cable Certifiers
The OMNIScanner provides advanced certification for Cat 5/5e/6 cabling links to 300 MHz using an extendible digital platform that ensures unprecedented Level III accuracy.
OMNISCANNER is the most advanced hand-held certification and diagnostic tool for the verification of copper links. The Category 7, 6, 5E (Enhanced), 5 and ISO Class F, E, D, and C tester has an extended frequency range of 300 MHz.


Refurbished Fluke Networks Omniscanner, Omniscanner LT, Omniscanner 2 Series LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

Omniscanner

Omniscanner LT

Omniscanner 2

OMNIFiber Fiber Modules

Parts & Accessories

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Fluke Networks   >   OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT Page [ 1 ] 2   |   List All Items  

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Omnifiber Multimode
1H69 - Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Omnifiber Multimode

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Cat5/5e & Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer w/ OMNIFiber MM 850/1300nm Fiber Adapters

Test & Certify Multimode 850nm 1300nm Fiber Optic Cabling

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 OMNIScanner-2 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 2271A 28321


Price: $2,995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Cat5 Cat5e Cat6
1H65 - Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Cat5 Cat5e Cat6

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Cat5/5e & Cat6 Digital Cable Analyzer

Will also Test & Certify Multimode 850nm 1300nm & Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Cabling with optional Modules.
(Not included with this auction but are available for sale. Email us for quote.)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2 Cable Analyzer OMNI-Scanner 2 Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 6409A 6409B


Price: $2,695.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Omnifiber Multimode
1H13 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Omnifiber Multimode

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Digital Cable Analyzer. Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 Cable Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OMNIFiber Modules Included

Will also Test & Certify Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Cabling with optional Modules.

(Singlemode Modules not included with this auction but are available for sale. Email us for quote.)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 OMNIScanner-2 MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5195A 5195B 1026A 5182B


Regular Price: $4,695.00
Sale Price: $2,595.00
You Save: $2,100.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber 850 1300 MM
1H36 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber 850 1300 MM

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Digital Cable Analyzer. Certify Cat5, Cat5e & Cat6 Cable Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OMNIFiber Modules Included

Using the OMNIFiber adapter, OMNIScanner provides a one-button "Autotest" that measures multimode length, loss and propagation delay on both transmit and receive fibers at 850 and 1300 nm simultaneously

Will also Test & Certify SingleMode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Cabling with optional Modules.
(Singlemode Modules not included with this auction but are available for sale. Email us for quote.)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OMNI Scanner OMNI-Scanner

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4791A 4791B


Price: $2,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat5 Cat5e Cat6
1H09 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat5 Cat5e Cat6

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Digital Cable Analyzer

Will also Test & Certify Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm & Multimode 850nm 1300nm Fiber Optic Cabling with optional Modules.

(Singlemode & Multimode Modules not included with this auction but are available for sale. Email us for quote.)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cable Analyzer OMNI-Scanner 2 Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5195A 5195B


Regular Price: $3,295.00
Sale Price: $2,095.00
You Save: $1,200.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Tester
1H38 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Tester

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Digital Cable Analyzer Certify Cat5 Cat5e Cat6

The OMNIScanner provides advanced certification for Cat 5/5e/6 cabling links to 300 MHz using an extendible digital platform that ensures unprecedented Level III accuracy.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OMNI Scanner OMNI-Scanner

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Cable Analyzer OMNI-Scanner Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4791A 4791B


Regular Price: $2,295.00
Sale Price: $1,695.00
You Save: $600.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Remote Unit
1H102 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Remote Unit

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Digital Cable Analyzer Remote

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Remote Unit OMNI-Scanner 2 Remote Unit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Includes Accessories As Listed


Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OMNIFiber MM Fiber Optic Modules
4H133 - Fluke Networks OMNIFiber MM Fiber Optic Modules

Fluke Networks OMNIfiber MM 850/1300nm OMNIfbier MM Adapter Set Module Adapter Set MM Fiber Mdoulel Adapter Set For Fluke Networks Fluke networks OMNIFiber MM Adapter Set50/1300nm MM fiber Adapter Set For Fluke networks OMNIScanner, OMNIScanner 2  OMNIScanner LT Cable nalyzer

Test 850nm &300nm Fiber Optic Installations with your OMNIScanner, OMNIScanner 2 & OMNIScanner LT

Fluke Networks OMNIFiber Multimode Fiber Module Set OMNI-Fiber Fiber Module Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5156A-L/T* 5156B-L/T*


Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OMNI-LIA101S Permanent Adapter Set
1H86 - Fluke Networks OMNI-LIA101S Permanent Adapter Set
Fluke Networks OMNILIA101S Permanent Link Adapter Set
For Use With Fluke Networks OMNIscanner & OMNIscanner 2 Digital Cable Analyzers

Cable tester is not included in this Sale, but we do have one for sale email for quote.

OMNI LIA101 LIA101S OMNI-LIA101 OMNILIA101

Fluke OMNI-LIA101S OMNILIA101S Permanent Link Adapter Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $795.00

 Add to cart
Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat6 Link Adapter Set
1H250 - Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat6 Link Adapter Set

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 2 Cat6 Shielded Link Adapter Set

Fluke OMNIscanner 2 OMNI-Scanner 2 Cat6 Link Adapter Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21839 21840


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Coax Adapter Set
11H33 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Coax Adapter Set

Set of 2 Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Coax Adapters 2950-4004-01 P/N: 8222-09
For Use With The OMNIScanner & OMNIScanner 2

Fluke OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner Coax Adapter Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 


Price: $495.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 1 & 2 Mod8 Channel Set
1H124 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 1 & 2 Mod8 Channel Set
Fluke Microtest Mod-8 Cat5 / Cat5e Channel Adapter Set For OMNIScanner / OMNIScanner 2

Fluke OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner Mod-8 Channel Adapter Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $345.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Coax Adapter
11H31 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Coax Adapter

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Coax Adapter 2950-4004-01 P/N: 8222-09
For Use With The OMNIScanner & OMNIScanner 2

Fluke OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner Coax Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 


Price: $275.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 1 & 2 Mod-8 Channel
1H125 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner 1 & 2 Mod-8 Channel
Fluke Microtest Mod8 Cat5 / Cat5e Channel Adapter For OMNIScanner / OMNIScanner 2

Fluke OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner Mod-8 Channel Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
International AC Adapter for OMNIScanner 1
7AOMNI1-AS - International AC Adapter for OMNIScanner 1
New International Auto-Switching AC Power Adapter for Omniscanner 1 Cable Certifier

Power SUpply Charger

Fluke OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner International AC Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $46.95

 Add to cart
International AC Adapter for OMNIScanner 2
7AOMNI2-AS - International AC Adapter for OMNIScanner 2
New International Auto-Switching AC Power Adapter for Omniscanner 2 Cable Certifier

Power SUpply Charger

Fluke OMNIScanner 2 OMNI-Scanner 2 International AC Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $46.95

 Add to cart
128MB Memory Card For Fluke OMNIScanner2
7COMNI2 - 128MB Memory Card For Fluke OMNIScanner2
128MB Memory Card For Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 2

Fluke 128MB 128-MB Memory Card Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $39.95

 Add to cart
AC Adapter for Fluke OMNIScanner 2
7AOmni2 - AC Adapter for Fluke OMNIScanner 2
New AC Power Adapter for Fluke OMNIScanner 2 Digital Cable Analyzer

Power Supply Charger

Fluke OMNIscanner 2 OMNI-Scanner 2 AC Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $33.99

 Add to cart
AC Adapter for Fluke OMNIScanner
7AOmni - AC Adapter for Fluke OMNIScanner
New AC Power Adapter for Fluke OMNIScanner Digital Cable Analyzer

Power Supply Charger

Fluke OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner AC Adapter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $32.99

 Add to cart
Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber Cat6 SM MM
1H12 - Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNIFiber Cat6 SM MM

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner Digital Cable Analyzer. Certify Cat5 & Cat5e Cable

Test & Certify Cat6 & Multimode 850nm 1300nm & Single Mode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Cabling

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Microtest OMNIScanner OMNI-Scanner SM MM Fiber Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5212A 5212B 5183B 5183A 2486B 2503B


Price: Contact Sales
 
36 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Fluke Networks OMNIScanner 1, 2, LT - 2 Result Pages    Product Search  

[ 1 ] 2  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

Omniscanner
Omniscanner

Omniscanner LT
Omniscanner LT

Omniscanner 2
Omniscanner 2

OMNIFiber Fiber Modules
OMNIFiber Fiber Modules

Parts & Accessories

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter