Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OneTouch Series II

Fluke Networks OneTouch II Network Tester

OneTouch II Network Tester
The OneTouch Series II tester automatically identifies Novell®, Windows NT®, and NetBIOS®, NFS, TFTP and LDAP servers.
Makes troubleshooting TCP/IP networks easy by graphically displaying TCP/IP servers, printers, routers, and switches, as well as subnets and SNMP devices.


Refurbished OneTouch II Network Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Network Testers   >   Fluke Networks   >   OneTouch Series   >   OneTouch Series II  

Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II PRO Assistant
6H18 - Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II PRO Assistant

Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II 10/100 Network Assistant With XDSL, SII Pro & ITO Options Installed

Troubleshoot Network Connections & Perform 10BASE-T and 100BASE-TX Length, Wiremap & Split Pair Cable Tests.

ITO Option enables IP Performance testing during the installation and maintenance of Enterprise backbones, WANs, and VPNs.

The xDSL Option helps verify the operation of digital subscriber lines by determining throughput, operation speeds of RADSL Modems & Connectivity to network resources

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke OneTouch One-Touch Series II PRO Network Assistant Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26921
 


Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II PRO Assistant
6H23 - Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II PRO Assistant

Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II 10/100 Network Assistant With SII Pro & ITO Options Installed

Troubleshoot Network Connections & Perform 10BASE-T and 100BASE-TX Length, Wiremap & Split Pair Cable Tests.

ITO Option enables IP Performance testing during the installation and maintenance of Enterprise backbones, WANs, and VPNs.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke OneTouch One-Touch Series II PRO Network Assistant Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20139


Price: $1,295.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II PRO Assistant
6H09 - Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II PRO Assistant

Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II 10/100 Network   Assistant w/ SII Pro Option Installed

Troubleshoot Network Connections & Perform 10BASE-T and 100BASE-TX Length, Wiremap & Split Pair Cable Tests.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke OneTouch One-Touch Series II PRO Network Assistant Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25634


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Fluke OneTouch SeriesII Network Assistant
1H35 - Fluke OneTouch SeriesII Network Assistant

Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II 10/100 Network Assistant

Troubleshoot Network Connections & Perform 10BASE-T and 100BASE-TX Length, Wiremap & Split Pair Cable Tests.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke OneTouch One-Touch Series II Network Assistant Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18605


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke OneTouch Series II MM Fiber 10/100 Tester
6H25 - Fluke OneTouch Series II MM Fiber 10/100 Tester
Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II 10/100 Network Assistant
With Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber Test Option:
Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm
Source
- 850nm
- 1300nm

Troubleshoot Network Connections & Perform 10BASE-T and 100BASE-TX Length, Wiremap & Split Pair Cable Tests.

Fluke OneTouch One-Touch Series II MM Network Assistant Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.



 

Price: Contact Sales
Fluke OneTouch Series II Pro MM Fiber Tester
6H26 - Fluke OneTouch Series II Pro MM Fiber Tester
Fluke Networks OneTouch Series II Pro 10/100 Network Assistant
With Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber Test Option:
Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm
Source
- 850nm
- 1300nm

Troubleshoot Network Connections & Perform 10BASE-T and 100BASE-TX Length, Wiremap & Split Pair Cable Tests.

Fluke OneTouch One-Touch Series II Pro MM Network Assistant Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: Contact Sales
 
6 Items Found in Network Testers Fluke Networks OneTouch Series OneTouch Series II     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter