Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

SM Source

Fluke Networks SM Source Fiber Optic Tester

SM Source Fiber Optic Tester
he SM Source 1310 Source is a laser light source.
The SM Source Source is an active and intelligent light source that works with SM Source Meter (Not Included) to verify optical cable transmission quality.


Refurbished SM Source Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   Simplifiber Series   >   SM Source  

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro SM Fiber Source
4H136 - Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro SM Fiber Source

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Source

 All sources are compatible with the SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter
 
Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29863


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Singlemode Laser Source
4H92 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Singlemode Laser Source

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm Fiber Optic Light Sources

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks Simplifiber Series SM Source     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter