Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Simplifiber

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Fiber Optic Tester

Simplifiber Fiber Optic Tester
The SimpliFiber Meter measures the power of light emerging from the fiber.
By measuring optical power, SimpliFiber Meter verifies the proper installation and operations of fiber optic componets, such as fiber optic hub modules, repeaters, and adapter cards.


Refurbished Simplifiber Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   Simplifiber Series   >   Simplifiber  

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM Fiber Optic Test Set
4H93 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM Fiber Optic Test Set

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Singlemode 1310/1550nm Fiber Test Set

Verify loss and power levels for singlemode fiber links!

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Sources
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Power Meter
4H109 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Power Meter

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

The meter features the ability to save a reference power level allowing a direct display of fiber loss

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Simpli-fiber SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26401


Price: Contact Sales
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Test Set
4H118 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber SM MM Fiber Test Set

Fluke Microtest SimpliFiber Power Meter w/
 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm & Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set

Verify loss and power levels for both singlemode and multimode fiber links!

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Simpli-Fiber SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25648 25649 25650 25647


Price: Contact Sales
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks Simplifiber Series Simplifiber     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter