Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Simplifiber Pro

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Fiber Optic Tester

Simplifiber Pro Fiber Optic Tester
Simple-to-use fiber-loss tester with advanced time-saving features.
SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits include all the tools necessary to verify and troubleshoot optical fiber cabling systems, measure loss and power levels, and inspect and clean connector end-faces.


Refurbished Simplifiber Pro Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Fluke Networks   >   Simplifiber Series   >   Simplifiber Pro  

Fluke Simplifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit
4H108 - Fluke Simplifiber Pro SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

 Single-port, simultaneous dual-wavelength feature completes testing in half the time and saves measurements from both wavelengths into one record

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As lIsted Above!

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Simpli-fiber SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30281 30282 30283


Price: $2,795.00

 Add to cart
Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro SM MM Power Meter
4H45 - Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro SM MM Power Meter

Fluke Networks Simplifiber Pro Singlemode & Multimode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

This Unit Can Also Measure Loss When Used In Conjunction With A Simplifiber Source!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SFPOWERMETER

Fluke Networks SimpliFiber Pro Simpli-Fiber SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17680


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Fluke Networks Simplifiber Series Simplifiber Pro     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter