Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CMA4000 Series

SM & MM CMA4000 OTDR's



OTDR's   >   GNNetTest Laser Precision   >   CMA4000 Series  

GN Nettest CMA4000 CMA4453M Long Haul Fiber OTDR
3K177 - GN Nettest CMA4000 CMA4453M Long Haul Fiber OTDR

GN NetTest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe w/
CMA4453M  Singlemode 1310 / 1550 / 1625nm Long Haul OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 / 1625 nm : 40 / 40 / 40 dB

Power Meter:
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000 4453M 4453 CMA4000 CMA4453

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4453M CMA-4000 CMA-4453M OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21412 21413


Price: $3,995.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR CMA4456 SM MM Fiber
3K18 - GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR CMA4456 SM MM Fiber

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe w/
CMA4456 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm & MultiMode 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm:  21.5 / 21 dB
850 / 1300 nm:  23 / 26 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4456 CMA-4000 CMA-4456 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19507 19508


Price: $3,495.00

 Add to cart
GN NetTest CMA4000 w/ CMA4436M SM OTDR
3K181 - GN NetTest CMA4000 w/ CMA4436M SM OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe w/
CMA4436M SM 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm :  40 / 40 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000 CMA 4436

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4436M CMA-4000 CMA-4436M OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25106 25107


Price: $2,795.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest CMA4000 with CMA4436 SM OTDR
3K19 - GN Nettest CMA4000 with CMA4436 SM OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe with CMA4436 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm :  40 / 40 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA-4000 CMA-4436 CMA 4000 CMA 4436

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4436M CMA-4000 CMA-4436M OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4837A 5155B


Price: $2,695.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest CMA4000 CMA4425 CMA4473 SM OTDR
3K127 - GN Nettest CMA4000 CMA4425 CMA4473 SM OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe w/
CMA4425  Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module &
CMA4473 Singlemode 1550/1625nm OTDR Module With Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
CMA4425: 1310 / 1550 nm : 36 / 34 dB
CMA4473: 1550 / 1625 nm : 34 / 36 dB

CMA4473 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000 4425 4473 CMA4425 CMA4473

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4473 CMA4425 CMA-4000 CMA-4473 CMA-4425 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22386 19912 16304


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest CMA4000 with CMA4425 Singlemode OTDR
3K09 - GN Nettest CMA4000 with CMA4425 Singlemode OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe With
CMA4425 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module w/ Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 36 / 34 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000 4425

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4425 CMA-4000 CMA-4425 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24245 24246


Price: $1,795.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR CMA4791 NI OSA Module
3K179 - GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR CMA4791 NI OSA Module

GN Nettest CMA4000 Mainframe with
CMA4791 NI Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module

Acquisitions:
Real time
Average
Peak Hold
Channel Drift

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA-4000 CMA 4000 CMA 4791 CMA-4791

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4791 CMA-4000 CMA-4791 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16854


Price: $1,795.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest CMA4000 SM MM VFL PM OTDR
3K06 - GN Nettest CMA4000 SM MM VFL PM OTDR
GN Nettest CMA4000 Mainframe with 340M-6510 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm & Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OTDR Module. OTDR Module also has PowerMeter and VFL Options Installed!

GN NetTest CMA4000 340M-6510 CMA-4000 340M6510 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR 340M-3600 SM Module
3K15 - GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR 340M-3600 SM Module
GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe with 340M-3600 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm OTDR Module. CMA 4000 340M-36

GN NetTest CMA4000 340M-3600 CMA-4000 340M3600 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR CMA4457 SM MM Fiber CMA
3K14 - GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR CMA4457 SM MM Fiber CMA
GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe with CMA4457 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OTDR Module.

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4457 CMA-4000 CMA-4457 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR CMA4439 SM VFL Fiber CMA
3K27 - GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR CMA4439 SM VFL Fiber CMA
GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe with CMA4439 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm OTDR, Power Meter 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm & VFL Module
This Unit Comes With A Singlemode Long Haul OTDR Module With A Dynamic Range Of 1310/1550nm: 43/46 dB!

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4439 CMA-4000 CMA-4439 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 w/ CMA4436M SM OTDR PM
3K30 - GN Nettest CMA4000 w/ CMA4436M SM OTDR PM

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe with CMA4436 Singlemode 1310 / 1550 Long-Haul OTDR Module

Dynamic Range
SM 1310nm / 1550nm:  40dB / 40dB

CMA4436 Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4436M CMA-4000 CMA-4436M OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR CMA4453 SM Module
3K39 - GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR CMA4453 SM Module

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe with CMA4453 Singlemode OTDR Module w/ Power Meter & VFL

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Source Wavelengths:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Dynamic Range
1310nm / 1550nm / 1625nm :  40dB / 40dB / 40dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000 4000 4453 4453 CMA4000 CMA4453

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4453 CMA-4000 CMA-4453 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4836A 15178


Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 w/ CMA4436 SM OTDR PM
3K42 - GN Nettest CMA4000 w/ CMA4436 SM OTDR PM

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe with CMA4436 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range
1310nm / 1550nm:  40dB / 40dB

CMA4436 Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000 CMA 4436 

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4436 CMA-4000 CMA-4436 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4930A 4930B


Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 Singlemode Fiber OTDR
3K65 - GN Nettest CMA4000 Singlemode Fiber OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe With Compact Flash Drive & CMA4476 Singlemode 1550nm / 1625nm  Fiber Long Haul OTDR Module With VFL

Dynamic Range
SM 1550nm / 1625nm:  40dB / 40dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

CMA-4000 CMA-4476 CMA 4000 4476

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4476 CMA-4000 CMA-4476 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 SM Fiber OTDR CMA4414
3K97 - GN Nettest CMA4000 SM Fiber OTDR CMA4414

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe with CMA4414 Singlemode 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range
SM 1550nm:  28 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4414 CMA-4000 CMA-4414 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 SM Fiber OTDR CMA4415
3K144 - GN Nettest CMA4000 SM Fiber OTDR CMA4415

GN Nettest CMA4000 Fiber OTDR Mainframe &
CMA4415 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module w/ VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm :  30 / 28dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000 4415 CMA4000 4000

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4415 CMA-4000 CMA-4415 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22386 22387


Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 with CMA4473 SM OTDR
3K145 - GN Nettest CMA4000 with CMA4473 SM OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000 OTDR Mainframe With
CMA4473 Singlemode 1550nm / 1625nm OTDR Module With Power Meter

Dynamic Range
1550/1625nm : 34/36dB

Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000 4473

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4473 CMA-4000 CMA-4473 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4767A 4767B


Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000 w/ CMA4413 SM OTDR PM
3K169 - GN Nettest CMA4000 w/ CMA4413 SM OTDR PM

GN Nettest CMA4000 Fiber OTDR Mainframe & CMA4413 Singlemode 1310nm OTDR Module w/ Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
1310nm :  30dB

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000 CMA 4413

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4413 CMA-4000 CMA-4413 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16811 16812


Price: Contact Sales
 
19 Items Found in OTDR's GNNetTest Laser Precision CMA4000 Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter