Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CMA4000i Series

SM & MM CMA4000i Series OTDR's



OTDR's   >   GNNetTest Laser Precision   >   CMA4000i Series  

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR CMA4457 SM MM Fiber
3K67 - GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR CMA4457 SM MM Fiber

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe with CMA4457 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm & Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range
SM 1310nm / 1550nm:  32dB / 30dB
MM 850nm / 1300nm:  21dB / 24dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4457 CMA-4000 CMA-4457 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

24878 24879


Price: $3,795.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest CMA4000i with CMA4456 SM MM OTDR
3K99 - GN Nettest CMA4000i with CMA4456 SM MM OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe w/
CMA4456 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm & Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm: 21.5 / 21 dB
850 / 1300 nm: 23 / 26 dB

Power Meter:
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA4000 CMA 4000 4000i 4456

GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4456 CMA-4000i CMA-4456 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 10289 3862B


Price: $3,595.00

 Add to cart
GN NetTest CMA4000i w/ CMA4436M SM OTDR
3K176 - GN NetTest CMA4000i w/ CMA4436M SM OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe w/
CMA4436M Long Haul SM 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module With Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 40 / 40 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000i CMA 4436 

GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4436M CMA-4000i CMA-4436M OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21418 21419


Price: $3,095.00

 Add to cart
GN NetTest CMA4000i 340M-5710 SM MM OTDR
3K184 - GN NetTest CMA4000i 340M-5710 SM MM OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe w/
340M-5710 SM 1310 / 1550nm MM 850/1300nm OTDR Module w/ Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 20.5 / 22.5 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000i 4000 340M5710 340M 5710

GN NetTest CMA4000i 340M-5710 CMA-4000i 340M5710 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24249 22742


Price: $2,995.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR CMA4791 NI OSA Module
3K41 - GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR CMA4791 NI OSA Module

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe with
CMA4791 NI Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module

Acquisitions:
Real time
Average
Peak Hold
Channel Drift

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

GN NetTest CMA4000 CMA4791 CMA-4000 CMA-4791 OSA Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17237 22212


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4473 SM Fiber OTDR
3K132 - GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4473 SM Fiber OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe With
CMA4473 Singlemode 1550 / 1625nm OTDR Module With Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1550 / 1625nm : 34 / 36dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000i 4000 4473

GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4473 CMA-4000i CMA-4473 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4651A 16719


Price: $1,895.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest CMA4000i CMA4425 SM Fiber OTDR w/  PM
3K163 - GN Nettest CMA4000i CMA4425 SM Fiber OTDR w/ PM

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe with
CMA4425  Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm : 36 / 34dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA4000 CMA-4000i CMA-4000 CMA-4425 CMA 4000 4000i 4425

GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4425 CMA-4000i CMA-4425 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24253 24254


Price: $1,895.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR CMA4454 SM Fiber PM VFL
3K34 - GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR CMA4454 SM Fiber PM VFL
GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe with CMA4454 Singlemode Module w/ Power Meter
Singlemode OTDR
1310nm
1410nm
1550nm
1625nm
Power Meter
1310nm
1410nm
1550nm
1625nm
Dynamic Range
1310/1550nm : 30/28dB
Includes EXFO FLS-235B (A $500 Value), Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4454 CMA-4000i CMA-4454 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR CMA4442 MM Fiber
3K17 - GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR CMA4442 MM Fiber

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe with CMA4442  Multimode 850nm / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range
850/1300 nm: 23/26 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

CMA-4000i CMA-4000 CMA-4442 CMA 4000 4442

GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4442 CMA-4000i CMA-4442 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000i SM Fiber OTDR CMA4415
3K13 - GN Nettest CMA4000i SM Fiber OTDR CMA4415

GN Nettest CMA4000i Fiber OTDR Mainframe w/
CMA4415 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm:  30 / 28 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000 4415 CMA4000 4000i

GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4415 CMA-4000i CMA-4415 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24251 18318


Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000i CMA4425 SM Fiber OTDR
3K25 - GN Nettest CMA4000i CMA4425 SM Fiber OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe with CMA4425  Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550nm : 36 / 34dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA4000 CMA-4000i CMA-4000 CMA-4425 CMA 4000 4000i 4425

GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4425 CMA-4000i CMA-4425 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22940 22854


Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest CMA4000i CMA4439 SM Fiber OTDR
3K122 - GN Nettest CMA4000i CMA4439 SM Fiber OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe With
CMA4439  Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Long Haul OTDR Module With: Power Meter And VFL

Dynamic Range
1310/1550nm: 43/46 dB

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4439 CMA-4000i CMA-4439 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

CMA4000 CMA-4000i CMA-4000 CMA-4425 CMA 4000 4000i 4425


Price: Contact Sales
GN NetTest CMA4000i w/ CMA4436 SM OTDR PM
3K170 - GN NetTest CMA4000i w/ CMA4436 SM OTDR PM

GN Nettest CMA4000i OTDR Mainframe with CMA4436 Long Haul Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module With Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 40 / 40 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4000i CMA 4436 

GN NetTest CMA4000i CMA4436 CMA-4000i CMA-4436 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17237 17238


Price: Contact Sales
 
13 Items Found in OTDR's GNNetTest Laser Precision CMA4000i Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter