Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CMA4500 Series

SM & MM CMA4500 Series OTDR's



OTDR's   >   GNNetTest Laser Precision   >   CMA4500 Series  

Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500 SM Fiber OTDR
3K69 - Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500 SM Fiber OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4500 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber OTDR With Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range
SM 1310nm / 1550nm:  37dB / 36dB

Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4500 CMA-4500

GN NetTest CMA4500-35 Mainframe CMA450035 Mainframe OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14009


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500-100 SM MM Fiber OTDR
3C06 - Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500-100 SM MM Fiber OTDR
GN Nettest CMA4500-100 Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber OTDR

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm :  35/35 dB
850/1300 nm : 24/26 dB
 

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

CMA-4500 CMA4500100 CMA4500100 CMA 4500 100

Anritsu CMA4500-100 CMA-4500-100 OTDR Mainframe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Fujikura FSM-50R Fusion Splicer & CMA4500 OTDR
2D57 - Fujikura FSM-50R Fusion Splicer & CMA4500 OTDR

Fujikura AFL FSM-50R12 Singlemode Multimode Fiber Ribbon Fusion Splicer
&
GN Nettest CMA4500 Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber OTDR

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm :  35/35 dB
850/1300 nm : 24/26 dB

Includes A Fujikura CT-20 High Precision Fiber Cleaver, (2) Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed!


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500-096 SM MM Fiber OTDR
3C09 - Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500-096 SM MM Fiber OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4500-096 Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber OTDR

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm :  35/35 dB
850/1300 nm : 24/26 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

CMA-4500 CMA4500096 CMA4500096 CMA 4500 096

GN NetTest CMA-4500-096 OTDR CMA4500096 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
GN NetTest CMA4500 SM Fiber OTDR w/ OM-400R PM
3K140 - GN NetTest CMA4500 SM Fiber OTDR w/ OM-400R PM

GN Nettest CMA4500 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber OTDR With Corning OM-400R Optical Power Meter

Dynamic Range
SM 1310nm / 1550nm:  37dB / 36dB

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes EXFO VFL, Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

CMA 4500 OM400R OM 400R CMA-4500

GN NetTest CMA4500-002 OTDR Mainframe CMA-4500-002 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12638 07183


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR
3K164 - Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4500 Mainframe with Singlemode Long Haul 5245-211-OTDR-1 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber OTDR With Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range
SM 1310nm / 1550nm:  43dB / 45dB

Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4500 CMA-4500

GN NetTest CMA4500 5245-211-OTDR CMA-4500 5245211OTDR OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14578


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500 SM Fiber OTDR
3K165 - Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500 SM Fiber OTDR

Anritsu CMA4500 Mainframe w/
5225-211-OTDR 1310 / 1550nm SM Fiber OTDR With Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range:
 1310 / 1550 nm : 37 / 36 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4500 CMA-4500

GN NetTest CMA4500 5225-211-OTDR CMA-4500 5225211OTDR OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17167


Price: Contact Sales
7 Items Found in OTDR's GNNetTest Laser Precision CMA4500 Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter