Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

GN Series

GN NetTest GN-6260, GN-6250, GN-1315 Series Fiber Optic Testers

GN NetTest Fiber Optic Testers
Fast and easy to use, the GN Series Light Sources provide a stable source for use in point-to-point attenuation measurements.
The lightweight and rugged design is built for demanding cable installation environments. The light sources are offered in a variety of wavelengths to meet test applications from multimode LAN to singlemode telephony.


Refurbished GN NetTest GN-6260, GN-6250, GN-1315 Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Sub Categories

GN-6260

GN-6025

GN-6250

GN-6005

GN-1315

Fiber Optic Test   >   GN Nettest   >   GN Series  

GN Nettest GN-6260 SM Fiber Optic Laser Source
4K15 - GN Nettest GN-6260 SM Fiber Optic Laser Source

GN NetTest GN-6260 Singlemode 1550/1625nm Fiber Optic Light Source

GN-6260 Singlemode Wavelengths
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

GN 6260 GN6260

GN NetTest GN-6260 GN6260 SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15852


Price: $395.00

 Add to cart
GN NetTest GN-6025 MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4K17 - GN NetTest GN-6025 MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

GN NetTest GN-6025 MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

GN 6025 GN6025

GN NetTest GN-6025 GN6025 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17202


Price: $375.00

 Add to cart
GN Nettest GN-6005 GN-1315 SM Fiber Loss Test Set
4K07 - GN Nettest GN-6005 GN-1315 SM Fiber Loss Test Set

GN Nettest Singlemode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
GN Nettest GN-6005 Optical Power Meter & GN Nettest GN-1315 Optical Light Source
Test 1310nm & 1550nm Wavelengths!

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310mn
1550mn

Light Source
1310nm
1550nm

GN NetTest GN-6005 GN-1315 GN6005 GN1315 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
GN Nettest GN-6025 SM Fiber Optical Loss Test Set
4K03 - GN Nettest GN-6025 SM Fiber Optical Loss Test Set

GN Nettest Singlemode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
GN Nettest GN-6025 Optical Power Meter &
GN Nettest GN-6250 Optical Light Source &
GN Nettest LP-5650 Visual Fault Locator 

Test 1310nm & 1550nm Wavelengths!

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310mn
1550mn

Light Source
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

6025 6250 LP 5650

GN NetTest GN-6025 GN6025 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test GN Nettest GN Series     

Sub Categories

GN-6260
GN-6260

GN-6025
GN-6025

GN-6250
GN-6250

GN-6005
GN-6005

GN-1315
GN-1315

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter