Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

LP-6025

GN NetTest LP-6025 Fiber Optic Tester

LP-6025 Fiber Optic Tester
Intelligent, flexible and accurate, the GN Nettest GN-6025 Series features optical power meters,light sources,and loss test sets that simultaneously test and store dual-wavelength attenuation measurements.
By alternating between wavelengths,the synchronized meter and source constantly update displayed data slashing test time in half, and preventing costly documentation errors from mismatched source and meter wavelength readings.Best of all,dual-wavelength  measurements are stored with the touch of a button and the next fiber is automatically measured.


Refurbished LP-6025 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   GN Nettest   >   LP Series   >   LP-6025  

GN Netttest LP-6025/A50 SM Loss Test Set
4K08 - GN Netttest LP-6025/A50 SM Loss Test Set
GN Netttest Laser Precision LP-6025/A50 Singlemode 1310/1550nm Loss Test Set

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm
1625nm

Source
1310nm
1550nm

GN NetTest LP-6025/A50 LP6025/A50 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test GN Nettest LP Series LP-6025     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter