Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CMA Series

GN NetTest CMA Series Fiber Optic Testers



Sub Categories

CMA5

Fiber Optic Test   >   GN Nettest   >   CMA Series  

GN NetTest CMA5 5P-100 5L-35 SM Loss Test Set
4K23 - GN NetTest CMA5 5P-100 5L-35 SM Loss Test Set

GN NetTest CMA5 Series SM Fiber Loss Test Set
GN NetTest 5P-100 Power Meter w/
GN NetTest 5L-35 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

With no warm up time, fast response time, auto-zeroing capabilities and tone detection, the CMA5 Series helps reduce measurement time

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

5P100 5P 100 5L35 5L 35

GN NetTest CMA5 CMA-5 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19492 19493


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test GN Nettest CMA Series     

Sub Categories

CMA5

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter