Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Greenlee Textron

Greenlee Textron 5680XL Fiber Optic Tester

5680XL Fiber Optic Tester
The XL fiberTOOLS™ are designed for the professional to perform installation and maintenance measurements on fiber optic cabling networks.
The instrument family consists of individual devices (optical power meters, 850/1300nm LED sources, 1310/1550nm Laser sources, Visual Fault Locator) and complete Insertion Loss Test Sets. The XL fiberTOOLS™ are designed to accurately measure optical power levels and link loss on multimode and singlemode cabling networks.


Refurbished 5680XL Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Sub Categories

5680XL

Fiber Optic Test   >   Greenlee Textron  

Greenlee 5680XL-SC Fiber Loss Test Set
1G03 - Greenlee 5680XL-SC Fiber Loss Test Set

Greenlee Textron 5680XL SM Fiber Loss Test Set Greenlee 560XL Power Meter & Greenlee 580XL Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Laser Light Source

560XL Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550 nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

GreenLee Textron 5680XL-SC 5680XLSC Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4846A 4846B


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Greenlee Textron    Product Search  

Sub Categories

5680XL
5680XL

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter