Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

33-931

IDEAL 33-931 Fiber Optic Tester

33-931 Fiber Optic Tester
Power measurement in dBm and µW, loss display in dB.
Measure fiber optic power in milliwatts (mW) and decibel-milliwatts (dBm) to test and troubleshoot active LANs. Quickly measure cabling loss with the automatic calibration feature that stores reference power from any light source for quick dB loss calculations.


Refurbished 33-931 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   IDEAL   >   33 Series   >   33-931  

Ideal FiberMASTER 33-931 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4F69 - Ideal FiberMASTER 33-931 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Ideal FiberMASTER 33-931 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Ideal FiberMASTER 33-929 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Light Source
&
Ideal FiberMASTER 33-927 Fiber Optic Power Meter

33-929 Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

33-927 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

33 927 33931 33 931

IDEAL FiberMASTER 33-931 FiberMASTER 33931 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16880 16881


Price: Contact Sales
Ideal FiberMASTER 33-931 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4F109 - Ideal FiberMASTER 33-931 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Ideal FiberMASTER 33-931 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Ideal FiberMASTER 33-929 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Light Source
&
Ideal FiberMASTER 33-927 Fiber Optic Power Meter

33-929 Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

33-927 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

33 927 33931 33 931

IDEAL FiberMASTER 33-931 FiberMASTER 33931 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16933 16934


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test IDEAL 33 Series 33-931     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter