Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

LT8600

IDEAL Wavetek LT8600 LAN Cable Certifier

LT8600 LAN Cable Certifier
Tests up to 300 MHz exceeding the requirement for emerging CAT 6/Class E standards.
The LT 8600TSP and LT 8600T are 300 MHz Level III high-performance cable certifiers that exceed the requirements for emerging CAT 6/Class E testing standards.


Refurbished LT8600 LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Ideal Wavetek Certifiers   >   LT8000 Series   >   LT8600  

Wavetek IDEAL LT8600  Singlemode & Multimode
1L03 - Wavetek IDEAL LT8600 Singlemode & Multimode
Wavetek Ideal LT8600 Cat5e / Cat6 LAN Cable Certifier with Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Test Adapters

Wavetek LT8600 LT-8600 SM MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Regular Price: $5,495.00
Sale Price: $2,895.00
You Save: $2,600.00

 Add to cart
Wavetek IDEAL LT8600 Multimode Fiber Certifier
1L01 - Wavetek IDEAL LT8600 Multimode Fiber Certifier
Wavetek Ideal LT 8600 Cat5e / Cat6 LAN Cable Certifier with Multimode Fiber Test Adapters

Wavetek LT8600 LT-8600 MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $2,295.00

 Add to cart
Wavetek IDEAL LT8600 Cable Certifier
1L02 - Wavetek IDEAL LT8600 Cable Certifier

Wavetek Ideal LT8600 Cat5e Cat6 LAN Cable Certifier

Tests up to 300 MHz exceeding the requirement for emerging CAT 6/Class E standards

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

LT 8600 LT-8600

IDEAL LT8600 LAN Cable Certifier LT-8600 LAN Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $1,795.00

 Add to cart
 
3 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Ideal Wavetek Certifiers LT8000 Series LT8600    Product Search  

Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter