Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Mini 2

Inno Mini 2 OTDR

Mini 2 OTDR
The MINI2 OTDR is used in the installation and maintenance of fiber optic cables.
The multi-point capacitive touch screen allows for user-friendly operation. The MINI2 OTDR offers accurate and fast test results and creates a report automatically. The MINI2 OTDR is compactly designed and very lightweight and hand-held.


Refurbished Inno Mini 2 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

OTDR's   >   INNO   >   Mini Series   >   Mini 2  

INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN28 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 12R SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source w/ INNO V20 Fiber Microscope Fiberscope
&
INNO View 12R SM MM Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style
 

INNO View 12R Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 12R Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.05dB
- MM: 0.02dB
- DS: 0.08dB
- NZ: 0.08dB

Fiber holder sets for 4 Ribbon, 8 Ribbon, 12 Ribbon, and 250/900µm Single fiber included with this kit

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View12R View-12R

Inno Mini 2 View 12R Mini2 View12R OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Regular Price: $13,990.00
Sale Price: $11,891.00
You Save: $2,099.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN26 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 7 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source w/ INNO V20 Fiber Microscope Fiberscope
&
INNO View 7 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style
 

INNO View 7 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 7 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View-7, View7

Inno Mini 2 View 7 Mini2 View7 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Regular Price: $11,500.00
Sale Price: $9,775.00
You Save: $1,725.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN24 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 5 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source w/ INNO V20 Fiber Microscope Fiberscope
&
INNO View 5 SM MM Core Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO View 5 Fusion Splicer

INNO VF-15H Fiber Cleaver

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet



This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 5 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View-5 View5

Inno Mini 2 View 5 Mini2 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Regular Price: $10,500.00
Sale Price: $8,925.00
You Save: $1,575.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN22 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 3 Active Clad SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source w/ INNO V20 Fiber Microscope Fiberscope
&
INNO View 3 SM MM Active Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

INNO View 3 Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet

This Kit Is Brand New & Comes With A 3-Year Warranty!

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 3 Average Splice Loss:
- SM: 0.02dB
- MM: 0.01dB
- DS: 0.04dB
- NZ: 0.04dB

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View-3 View3

Inno Mini 2 View 3 Mini2 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Regular Price: $6,100.00
Sale Price: $5,490.00
You Save: $610.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 1 SM MM Fusion Splicer
INN20 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber OTDR & View 1 SM MM Fusion Splicer

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source w/ INNO V20 Fiber Microscope Fiberscope
&
INNO View 1 SM MM Active Clad Alignment Fiber Fusion Splicer

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

INNO View 1 Fusion Splicer

INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver

Spec Sheet 

Spec Sheet

Spec Sheet


This Is A Brand New Kit With A 3 Year Warranty & Free Ground Shipping

Fusion Splicer & OTDR Promotional Combo Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

View 1’s 4.3 inch high-resolution color LCD touch screen with user-friendly intuitive GUI (Graphic User Interface) offers large and clear fiber images to users

Includes Hard Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed

Mini2 Mini-2 View-1 View1

Inno Mini 2 View 1 Mini2 OTDR & Fusion Splicer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M 31877 17318M


Regular Price: $5,450.00
Sale Price: $4,905.00
You Save: $545.00

 Add to cart
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic SOLA OTDR
INN14 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic SOLA OTDR

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ SOLA Application Software, VFL & Source
&
INNO V20 Fiber Microscope Fiberscope

Choose between APC or UPC Connector Polish Style

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet 



This Is A Brand New, Never Before Used Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

The MINI2 OTDR offers accurate and fast test results and creates a report automatically. The MINI2 OTDR is compactly designed and very lightweight and hand-held.

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed
Mini2 Mini-2

INNO Mini 2 Mini2 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31720 17302M


Price: $2,500.00

 Add to cart
 
6 Items Found in OTDR's INNO Mini Series Mini 2     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter