Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Mini 2

Inno Mini 2 OTDR

Mini 2 OTDR
The MINI2 OTDR is used in the installation and maintenance of fiber optic cables.
The multi-point capacitive touch screen allows for user-friendly operation. The MINI2 OTDR offers accurate and fast test results and creates a report automatically. The MINI2 OTDR is compactly designed and very lightweight and hand-held.


Refurbished Inno Mini 2 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

OTDR's   >   INNO   >   Mini Series   >   Mini 2  

INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic OTDR
INN14 - INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic OTDR

INNO Mini 2 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR w/ VFL & Source

INNO Mini 2 OTDR

Spec Sheet 



This Is A Brand New, Never Before Used Kit!

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 32 / 30 dB

SM Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Visual Fault Locator

The MINI2 OTDR offers accurate and fast test results and creates a report automatically. The MINI2 OTDR is compactly designed and very lightweight and hand-held.

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed
Mini2 Mini-2

INNO Mini 2 Mini2 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $2,500.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in OTDR's INNO Mini Series Mini 2     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter