Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

P5000i Series

JDSU P5000i Series Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   JDSU / Acterna   >   P5000i Series  

JDSU OLS-35 SM Source w/ P5000i & FFL-050 VFL
4P156 - JDSU OLS-35 SM Source w/ P5000i & FFL-050 VFL

JDSU OLS-35 Smartpocket SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Laser Light Source w/
USB P5000i Fiberscope Probe w/ FiberChek Pro Software w/
FFL-050 Visual Fault Locator
&
MP-60 Fiber Power Meter

The OLS-35 covers all standard singlemode telecommunication network applications with 1310 / 1550 nm

The P5000i is a digital handheld microscope that automatically inspects and certifies the end faces of fiber connectors according to industry standards and specifications

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLS 35 OLS35 FFL050 FFL 050 P5000

JDSU OLS-35 OLS35 SM Fiber Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26022 16645M 16644M 16643M


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
JDSU P5000i USB Fiberscope Inspection Microscope
4P123 - JDSU P5000i USB Fiberscope Inspection Microscope

JDSU P5000i Fiber Inspection Scope Fiberscope

The P5000i is a digital handheld microscope that automatically inspects and certifies the end faces of fiber connectors according to industry standards and specifications

Includes FiberChek Pro Software, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

5000i Fiber Scope

JDSU P5000i P-5000i USB FIber Microscope Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16684M


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test JDSU / Acterna P5000i Series     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter