Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OLA-55

JDSU OLA-55 Fiber Optic Tester

OLA-55 Fiber Optic Tester
OLA-55 for testing up to 40 Gbps systems together with bit error rate testing (BERT).
The OLA-55 SMART Optical Level Attenuator is future-proof, improved variable attenuators for system testing, installation, maintenance, and production of singlemode fibers.


Refurbished OLA-55 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   JDSU / Acterna   >   OLA Series   >   OLA-55  

JDSU OLA-55 SMART Optical Level Attenuator
4P39 - JDSU OLA-55 SMART Optical Level Attenuator

JDSU OLA-55 SMART Optical Level Attenuator

Attenuator Wavelengths:
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

JDSU OLA-55 OLA55 Optical Level Attenuator Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19786


Price: $1,295.00

 Add to cart
JDSU OLA-55 M SMART Optical Fiber Attenuator
4P47 - JDSU OLA-55 M SMART Optical Fiber Attenuator
JDSU OLA-55M SMART Optical Level Attenuator
WaveLengths
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

JDSU OLA-55 OLA55 Smart Optical Fiber Attenuator Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
JDSU Acterna OMK-5 MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4P01 - JDSU Acterna OMK-5 MM Fiber Loss Test Set
JDSU Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
JDSU OLP-5 Optical Power Meter & JDSU OLS-5 Optical LED Source
JDSU OLP-5 Optical Power Meter
820nm
850nm
1300nm
1550nm

JDSU OLS-5 Optical LED Source
850nm
1300nm

OLP5 OLS5 OMK5 OLP OLS OMK

JDSU OMK-5 OMK5 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test JDSU / Acterna OLA Series OLA-55     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter