Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OLP-18C

JDSU OLP-18C Fiber Optic Tester

OLP-18C Fiber Optic Tester
The OLP-18C is a compact, high performance optical power meter for installation, maintenance and repair in fiber optic networks.
Together with a variable optical attenuator the OLPs are the right instruments for the commissioning of optical transmission systems, for example: DWDM systems.


Refurbished OLP-18C Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Fiber Optic Test   >   JDSU / Acterna   >   OLP Series   >   OLP-18C  

WWG Acterna OLP-18C SM MM Fiber Power Meter
4P65 - WWG Acterna OLP-18C SM MM Fiber Power Meter

WWG Acterna JDSU OLP-18C High Performance Optical Power Meter

Power Meter Test Capabilities
850nm
980nm
1310nm
1480nm
1510nm
1550nm
1625nm

OLP 18C OLP18C

JDSU OLP-18C OLP18C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
WWG JDSU OLS-15 OLP-18C SM Fiber Loss Test Set
4P66 - WWG JDSU OLS-15 OLP-18C SM Fiber Loss Test Set
WWG JDSU Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm Loss Test Set
OLS-15 Laser Source & OLP-18C High Performance Optical Power Meter

Source
1310nm
1550nm

Power Meter
850nm
980nm
1310nm
1480nm
1510nm
1550nm
1625nm

JDSU OLS-15 OLP-18C OLS15 OLP18C SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
WWG Acterna JDSU Singlemode Fiber Loss Test
4P69 - WWG Acterna JDSU Singlemode Fiber Loss Test

WWG Acterna JDSU Singlemode 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Loss Test Set
OLP-18C High Performance SM MM Optical Power Meter, OLS-15 SM Laser Source & OLA-15B SM Variable Optical Attenuator

PowerMeter
850nm
980nm
1310nm
1480nm
1510nm
1550nm
1625nm

Source
1310nm
1550nm

JDSU OLP-18C OLS-15 OLA-15B OLP18C OLS15 OLA15B SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test JDSU / Acterna OLP Series OLP-18C     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter