Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OLP-35

JDSU OLP-35 Fiber Optic Tester

OLP-35 Fiber Optic Tester
The JDSU OLP-35 is the new generation of small and rugged optical power meters for quick, easy and convenient field measurement of optical power level and loss in fiber networks.
The instruments provide a field proof and ergonomic design with a large and sharp display providing all relevant parameters and settings at the same time! An intuitive one-button operation combined with the automatic wavelength recognition makes the SmartPocket OLPs the products of choice for any technician dealing with fiber testing.


Refurbished OLP-35 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   JDSU / Acterna   >   OLP Series   >   OLP-35  

JDSU Acterna OMK-35 SM Fiber Loss Test Kit
4P124 - JDSU Acterna OMK-35 SM Fiber Loss Test Kit

JDSU SmartPocket OMK-35 Singlemode 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
JDSU OLP-35 Optical Power Meter & JDSU OLS-35 Optical Light Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OMK35 OLP35 OLS35 OMK OLP OLS

JDSU OMK-35 OMK35 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21772-L/T* 21771-L/T*


Price: $1,495.00

 Add to cart
JDSU Acterna OLP-35 SM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P77 - JDSU Acterna OLP-35 SM Fiber Optic Power Meter

JDSU OLP-35 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLP 35 OLP35

JDSU OLP-35 OLP35 SM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15659


Price: Contact Sales
JDSU OLP-35 SM Fiber Power Meter w/ FFL-050 VFL
4P155 - JDSU OLP-35 SM Fiber Power Meter w/ FFL-050 VFL

JDSU OLP-35 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter w/ FFL-050 Visual Fault Locator

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLP 35 OLP35 FFL050 FFL 050

JDSU OLP-35 OLP35 SM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18804 15793M


Price: Contact Sales
JDSU Acterna OMK-36 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit
4P74 - JDSU Acterna OMK-36 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit

JDSU SmartPocket OMK-36 Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
JDSU OLP-35 SingleMode MultiMode Power Meter w/
JDSU OLS-36 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OMK36 OLP35 OLS36 OMK OLP OLS

JDSU OMK-36 OMK36 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15929M 15930M


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test JDSU / Acterna OLP Series OLP-35     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter