Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OLP-6

JDSU OLP-6 Fiber Optic Tester

OLP-6 Fiber Optic Tester
The OLP-6 is the universal solution for telecommunications applications with a dynamic range of -65 to +10 dBm.
The JDSU OLP-6 is a handy, pocket-sized optical power meters for quick, easy and convenient field measurement of optical power and attenuation in fiber networks. They can be used on their own for simple output tests, or with a light source for insertion loss measurements.


Refurbished OLP-6 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   JDSU / Acterna   >   OLP Series   >   OLP-6  

JDSU OLP-6 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter
4P75 - JDSU OLP-6 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter

JDSU OLP-6 Optical Power Meter

Wavelengths:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLP6 OLP 6

JDSU OLP-6 OLP6 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19787


Price: $395.00

 Add to cart
JDSU Acterna OMK-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Kit
4P46 - JDSU Acterna OMK-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Kit

JDSU OMK-6 SingleMode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
JDSU OLP-6 Optical Power Meter w/
JDSU OLS-6 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Source

Power Meter:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OMK6 OMK 6 OLP6 OLP 6 OLS6 OLS

JDSU OMK-6 OMK6 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20792 20793


Price: Contact Sales
WWG OLP-6 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter
4P171 - WWG OLP-6 SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter

WWG OLP-6 Optical Power Meter

Wavelengths:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLP6 OLP 6

JDSU OLP-6 OLP6 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20075


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test JDSU / Acterna OLP Series OLP-6     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter