Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OMK-7

JDSU OMK-7 Fiber Optic Tester

OMK-7 Fiber Optic Tester
The JDSU OMK-7 is a handy, pocket-sized instruments optimized for absolute power and loss measurements.
This Kit also includes one power meter and one light source as standard. This combination is ideal for power and loss measurements. Each kit is packaged in its own robust field carrying case complete with all necessary adapters, cables. accessories


Refurbished OMK-7 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   JDSU / Acterna   >   OMK Series   >   OMK-7  

JDSU Acterna OMK-7 SM Fiber Loss Test Kit
4P41 - JDSU Acterna OMK-7 SM Fiber Loss Test Kit
JDSU Singlemode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
JDSU OLP-8 Optical Power Meter & JDSU OLS-6 Optical Laser Source
JDSU OLP-8 Optical Power Meter
980nm
1310nm
1480nm
1550nm
JDSU OLS-6 Optical Light Source
1310nm
1550nm

JDSU OMK-7 OMK7 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test JDSU / Acterna OMK Series OMK-7     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter