Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

100B

JDSU Viavi 100B OTDR

100B OTDR
SingleMode 1310 / 1550 / 1625nm Fiber OTDR.
One-touch operation and a single results window ensure fast and easy measurements, while robust wireless connectivity options increase productivity anywhere.


Refurbished JDSU Viavi 100B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

OTDR's   >   Anritsu   >   Acterna JDSU Wavetek   >   SmartOTDR Series   >   100B  

JDSU SmartOTDR 100B E136FB SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR
3L95 - JDSU SmartOTDR 100B E136FB SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR

JDSU SmartOTDR 100B SM Fiber OTDR w/
JDSU E136FB SM 1310/1550/1625nm Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 / 1625 nm : 40 / 40 / 41 dB

Installed Options:
- FTTH_SLM
- Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Visual Fault Locator

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Smart OTDR 100-B 100 B E 136FB E-136FB

JDSU Viavi SmartOTDR 100B Smart OTDR 100 B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30470


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in OTDR's Anritsu Acterna JDSU Wavetek SmartOTDR Series 100B     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter