Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Lantek 6A

Lantek 6A



LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Ideal Wavetek Certifiers   >   LANTEK Cable Analyzer   >   Lantek 6A  

IDEAL LANTEK 6A Cat5e Cat6a Cable Tester Certifier
1L27 - IDEAL LANTEK 6A Cat5e Cat6a Cable Tester Certifier

IDEAL LanTek 6A Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat6a Digital LAN Cable Analyzer

Test, Certify & Print Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cable Installations up to 500Mhz!

VIEW TEST RESULTS EASILY ON THE LARGE COLOR LCD SCREEN

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

IDEAL LanTek 6A 500 MHz LAN Cable Analyzer LanTek-6A LAN Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5865A 5865B


Price: Contact Sales
Ideal Lantek 6A Multimode Fiber Cable Certifier
1L28 - Ideal Lantek 6A Multimode Fiber Cable Certifier

IDEAL LanTek 6A Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6, Cat6a Digital LAN Cable Certifier With Multimode 850nm & 1300nm Fiber Adapters

Test, Certify & Print Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cable Installations up to 500Mhz!

VIEW TEST RESULTS EASILY ON THE LARGE COLOR LCD SCREEN

Included Adapters:
- (2) IDEAL Cat6A High Performance Adapters P/N: 0012-00-0656 P
- 850nm MM Adapter P/N: 0012-00-0336
- 1300nm MM Adapter P/N: 0012-00-0337

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

IDEAL LanTek 6A 500 MHz MultiMode LAN Cable Analyzer LanTek-6A LAN Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5846A 5846B


Price: Contact Sales
IDEAL LANTEK 6A SM MM Fiber Cat5e Cat6 Certfier
1L38 - IDEAL LANTEK 6A SM MM Fiber Cat5e Cat6 Certfier

IDEAL LanTek 6A Cat5e, Cat6, Cat6a, Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber & Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber Digital LAN Cable Analyzer

Test, Certify & Print Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cable Installations up to 500Mhz!

VIEW TEST RESULTS EASILY ON THE LARGE COLOR LCD SCREEN

Included Adapters:
(2) IDEAL 0012-00-0656 High Performance Cat6a Adapters
IDEAL 0012-00-0336 850nm Multimode Adapter
IDEAL 0012-00-0337 1300nm Multimode Adapter
IDEAL 0012-00-0338 1310nm Singlemode Adapter
IDEAL 0012-00-0339 1550nm Singlemode Adapter

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

IDEAL Lantek 6A Lantek-6A SM MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5846A 5846B


Price: Contact Sales
2 Ideal Head Sets TalkSet For LanTEK 6 6A 7 7G
HSTS1 - 2 Ideal Head Sets TalkSet For LanTEK 6 6A 7 7G
NEW Ideal 3010-70-0015 (2) Head Sets TalkSet For LanTEK 6, 6A, 7 & 7G LAN Cable Certifers

IDEAL HeadSet Talk Set Head-Set Talk Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
4 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Ideal Wavetek Certifiers LANTEK Cable Analyzer Lantek 6A    Product Search  

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter