Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Agilent HP WIRESCOPE

Handheld Cable Testers and Network Troubleshooting Tools



Sub Categories

Wirescope PRO

Wirescope 350

Wirescope 155

Framescope 350

Wirescope 100

Fiber SmartProbes

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Agilent HP WIRESCOPE Page [ 1 ] 2 3   |   List All Items  

Agilent Wirescope PRO N2640A w SM/MM Fiber Set
1B15 - Agilent Wirescope PRO N2640A w SM/MM Fiber Set

Agilent WireScope PRO N2640A Cable Analyzer With N2647MM 850nm/1300nm Multimode & N2647SM 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Modules.

Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1GHz and Multimode/Singlemode Fiber.

AutoTest Measurement Time Of 9 Seconds (1Mhz - 1Ghz)

Agilent Wirescope PRO Wirescope-PRO SM MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Includes N2647MM & N2647SM Fiber Modules, Carrying Case and Accessories As Listed!


Bargain Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: $7,495.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Wirescope PRO N2640A-100 w/ MM Fiber Set
1B14 - Agilent Wirescope PRO N2640A-100 w/ MM Fiber Set

Agilent WireScope PRO N2640A Cable Analyzer With N2647MM 850/1300 Multimode Fiber Modules. Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations up to 1GHz and Multimode Fiber.

AutoTest measurement time of 9 Seconds (1Mhz - 1Ghz)

Dual-wavelength Fiber SmartProbes allow the WireScope™ Pro to measure length and propagation delay on optical fiber links. Also, they enable high-performance optical loss and power measurement.

Includes N2647MM Fiber Modules, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent Wirescope PRO Wirescope-PRO MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5796A 5796B


Bargain Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: $5,995.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Wirescope PRO N2640A-100 Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a
1B12 - Agilent Wirescope PRO N2640A-100 Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a

Agilent WireScope PRO N2640A-100 LAN Cable Certifier Set. Used to Test & Certify Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 & Cat6a Cabling Installations at up to 1GHZ (1000 Mhz)

AutoTest measurement time of 9 Seconds (1Mhz - 1Ghz)

We also have this kit available for sale with Fiber Testing/ Certification Modules as well!

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent WireScope Pro N2640A-100 Cable Certifier WireScope-Pro Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5879B 5879A


Bargain Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: $4,995.00

 Add to cart
Agilent FrameScope350 w MM & SM  Fiber SmartProbes
1H57 - Agilent FrameScope350 w MM & SM Fiber SmartProbes

Agilent FrameScope 350 Network Perfomance Analyzer Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 Certifier with Fiber SmartProbe Multimode 850nm & 1300nm And Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm Fiber Modules

Includes Carrying Case, Carrying Straps & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent Framescope 350 Framescope350 SM MM Network Performance Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

BC# 25008 5927B 16366M 16367M 16322M 16323M


Price: $3,695.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Wirescope 350 Singlemode & Multimode
1B04 - Agilent Wirescope 350 Singlemode & Multimode

Agilent WireScope 350 Tester used to Ceritify Fiber and Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cabling Installations With Agilent Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm & Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber Smartprobe Modules

Certifies compliance of installed LAN Cabling to TIA Category 6 and ISO Class E Standards

The Single Mode & Multimode Fiber SmartProbes provide simultaneous loss testing on each fiber,SM 1310nm & 1550nm & MM 850 and 1300 nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent Wirescope 350 Wirescope-350 SM MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5927A 5927B 16366M 16367M 16322M 16321M


Price: $3,495.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Wirescope PRO SM Fiber SmartPobes N2647SM
4C06 - Agilent Wirescope PRO SM Fiber SmartPobes N2647SM

Agilent N2647SM Dual Wavelength (1310nm / 1550nm) Singlemode Fiber SmartProbe Set

For Use With The Agilent Wirescope Pro Cable Analyzer
(Wirescope Pro Not Included In Sale!)

Agilent N2647-SM N2647SM SM Fiber SmartProbe Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16315M 16228M


Price: $2,995.00

 Add to cart
Agilent FrameScope 350 w/ MM Fiber SmartProbes
1H50 - Agilent FrameScope 350 w/ MM Fiber SmartProbes

Agilent FrameScope 350 Network Perfomance Analyzer Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6 Certifier with Fiber SmartProbe Multimode 850nm & 1300nm Fiber Modules

Includes Carrying Case, Carrying Straps & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent Framescope 350 Framescope350 MM Network Performance Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25008 5927B 16366M 16367M


Price: $2,695.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Wirescope 350 Multimode Fiber Certifier
1B03 - Agilent Wirescope 350 Multimode Fiber Certifier

Agilent WireScope 350 Tester used to Ceritify Fiber and Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cabling Installations With Agilent Multimode 850nm  & 1300nm Fiber Smartprobe Modules

Certifies compliance of installed LAN Cabling to TIA Category 6 and ISO Class E Standards

The Multimode Fiber SmartProbes provide simultaneous loss testing on each fiber at 850 and 1300 nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent Wirescope 350 Wirescope-350 MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5927A 5927B 16366M 16367M


Price: $2,595.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Framescope 350 Cat6 Network Perfmnc Anlyzr
1H74 - Agilent Framescope 350 Cat6 Network Perfmnc Anlyzr

Agilent Framescope 350 with Dual Remote 350.

HandHeld Network Performance analyzer , also test & certify Cat5 , Cat5e & Cat6 Cable

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Agilent Framescope 350 Framescope350 Network Performance Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25008 5927B


Price: $2,395.00

 Add to cart
Agilent WireScope 350 Cat6 Cable Certifier
1B01 - Agilent WireScope 350 Cat6 Cable Certifier

Agilent WireScope 350 Tester used to Certify Cat5 Cat5e and Cat6 Cabling Installations

Certifies compliance of installed LAN Cabling to TIA Category 6 and ISO Class E Standards

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent Wirescope 350 Cable Certifier Wirescope-350 Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5927A 5927B


Price: $2,195.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Wirescope PRO MM Fiber SmartPobes N2647MM
4C05 - Agilent Wirescope PRO MM Fiber SmartPobes N2647MM

Agilent N2647MM Dual Wavelength 850 / 1300nm Multimode Fiber SmartProbe Adapter Set

For Use With Agilent WireScope PRO
(WireScope Pro Not Included In Sale!)

Agilent N2647-MM N2647MM MM Fiber SmartProbe Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19831 19832

N2647


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Framescope 350 Network Performance Analyzr
1H44 - Agilent Framescope 350 Network Performance Analyzr

Agilent Framescope 350 Network Performance Analyzer

This unit will test and certify cat6 cable installations with the dual remote 350!

The FrameScope 350 features a powerful network discovery capability that allows you to easily survey the network and generate a complete list of workstations, switches, routers, servers and other network devices.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent Framescope 350 Framescope350 Network Performance Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $1,495.00

 Add to cart
Agilent WireScope SM SmartProbe Fiber N2597A-040
4B02 - Agilent WireScope SM SmartProbe Fiber N2597A-040
N2597A-040 2 Way SM (Single Mode) Fiber SmartProbe+ 1310 and 1550 nm SmartProbes for your Wirescope 350 FrameScope 350 or Wirescope 155 Cable Testers

Agilent N2597A-040 N2597A040 SM Fiber SmartProbe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Wirescope 155 W/ Multimode Fiber Certifier
1B05 - Agilent Wirescope 155 W/ Multimode Fiber Certifier

Agilent WireScope 155 LAN Cable Certifier With 850nm & 1300nm Multimode Fiber SmartProbe Modules

Used To Certify Cat5 & Cat5e Cabling Installations Up To 155 MHz

Test & Certify Multimode 850nm & 1300nm Fiber

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Agilent Wirescope 155 Wirescope-155 MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $1,295.00

 Add to cart
Agilent DualRemote 350 Cable Tester
1B16 - Agilent DualRemote 350 Cable Tester

Agilent Dual Remote 350 Cable Tester

For Use With WireScope 350. Not Included In Sale!
 

Includes Accessories As Listed!

Agilent DualRemote 350 Cable Certifier DualRemote-350 Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Wirescope Multimode SmartProbe Fiber N2597A-030
4B01 - Wirescope Multimode SmartProbe Fiber N2597A-030
Agilent N2597A-030 2 Way MM (Multimode) Fiber SmartProbe+ 850 and 1300 nm SmartProbes+ for your Agilent Wirescope 350 Framescope 350 or Wirescope 155 Cable Testers

Agilent N2597A-030 N2597A030 MM Fiber SmartProbe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Agilent HP SmartProbe N2647MM MM Fiber Module
4C09 - Agilent HP SmartProbe N2647MM MM Fiber Module

Agilent N2647MM Dual Wavelength 850 / 1300nm Multimode Fiber SmartProbe Adapter

For Use With Agilent WireScope PRO
(WireScope Pro Not Included In Sale!)

Agilent N2647MM MultiMode Fiber SmartProbe Module N2647-MM Fiber SmartProbe Module Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16001M


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Agilent  Wirescope 155 Cable Certifier
1B02 - Agilent Wirescope 155 Cable Certifier

Agilent WireScope 155 Tester Used To Certify Cat5 & Cat5e Cabling Installations

Auto-troubleshooting mode for failing cable runs - WireScope 155 identifies location and cause of probable error sources for quick problem isolation and repairs.

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

Agilent WireScope 155 Cable Certifier WireScope-155 Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $895.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Coax Cable Test Probe Set 4 Wirescope 350
4C07 - Agilent Coax Cable Test Probe Set 4 Wirescope 350

2 Agilent SmartProbe N2604A-200 Coax Test Probe Adapters

For Use With The Agilent Wirescope 350 LAN Cable Certifier.

Agilent Coax Test Probes Are Used With The Wirescope 350 For Continuity Testing And Length Measurements OF Coaxial Cable.

Agilent N2604A-200 SmartProbe Coax Adapter Set N2604A200 SmartProbe Coax Adapter Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Regular Price: $495.00
Sale Price: $395.00
You Save: $100.00

 Add to cart
Agilent N2644A-100 Cat6a Channel Adapter
1B24 - Agilent N2644A-100 Cat6a Channel Adapter
Agilent N2644A-100 Cat6a Universal Channel Adapter

For Use With Agilent WireScope PRO
(WireScope Pro Not Included In Sale!)

SmartProbes are used for testing copper cabling in Channel configurations

N26441A 100

BC# 16555M

Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
 
48 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Agilent HP WIRESCOPE - 3 Result Pages    Product Search  

[ 1 ] 2 3  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

Wirescope PRO
Wirescope PRO

Wirescope 350
Wirescope 350

Wirescope 155
Wirescope 155

Framescope 350
Framescope 350

Wirescope 100
Wirescope 100

Fiber SmartProbes
Fiber SmartProbes

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter