Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

LP-5000

GN NetTest LP-5000 Fiber Optic Tester



Fiber Optic Test   >   GN Nettest   >   LP Series   >   LP-5000  

GN NetTest LP-5000 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4K19 - GN NetTest LP-5000 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

GN NetTest LP-5000 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 780nm
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

The LP-5000 with a measurement range of +5dBm to -60dBm is ideal for telecommunication and data communication testing applications (such as FDDI testing, End-to-end testing of installed links, splicing, etc.)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

GN NetTest LP-5000 LP5000 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19950


Price: $145.00

 Add to cart
GN NetTest LP-5000 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4K21 - GN NetTest LP-5000 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

GN NetTest LP-5000 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

The LP-5000 with a measurement range of +5dBm to -60dBm is ideal for telecommunication and data communication testing applications (such as FDDI testing, End-to-end testing of installed links, splicing, etc.)

Includes Case For Unit & Accessories As Listed

GN NetTest LP-5000 LP5000 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17214


Price: Contact Sales
Laser Precision MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4K06 - Laser Precision MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Laser Precision Multimode 850/1300nm Loss Test Set
Laser Precision LP-5000 Power Meter
780nm
850nm
1300nm
1550nm

Laser Precision LP-5150 Light Source
850nm
1300nm

GN NetTest LP-5150 LP-5000 LP5150 LP5000 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test GN Nettest LP Series LP-5000     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter